ACAC GRAND PRIX 5
Race Results
Hosted by U of A-Augustana
October 12, 2019
 
ACAC Men 8 km Grand Prix Final Results
 
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Leonard Chesoo CUE 25:13 1
2 Michio Green UAA 27:30 2
3 Jacques Saayman SAIT 27:46 3
4 Daniel Szucs RDC 28:30 4
5 Brant Lauweryssen SAIT 28:36 5
6 Devin Saunders RDC 28:41 6
7 Connor Jackson LETH 28:48 7
8 Nathanael Tabert UAA 28:50 8
9 Daryl Ross SAIT 29:03 9
10 Hayden Hollowell GPRC 29:30 10
11 Cooper Chesire LETH 29:35 11
12 Nathan Swartz RDC 30:08 12
13 Jakob Vollmerhaus SAIT 30:08 13
14 Reilly Singleton SAIT 30:24 14
15 Justin Fisher LETH 30:26 15
16 Chris Nelissen GPRC 30:33 16
17 Benjamin Osorio UAA 30:50 17
18 Michael Stewart SAIT 30:52 18
19 Ben Nawrot UAA 30:56 19
20 Jordan Lundstrom GPRC 31:06 20
21 Noah Day UAA 31:22 21
22 Tyler Larkin LETH 31:37 22
23 Dawson Fenrich UAA 31:41 23
24 Carson Schiller RDC 31:55 24
25 Samuel Nawrot UAA 32:36 x
26 Keith Spruyt CUE 32:49 25
27 Clayton Swann LAKE 32:52 26
28 Brandon Morris CUE 33:17 27
29 Tairas Fournier GPRC 33:36 28
30 Felix Rono SAIT 34:00 x
31 Carter Gilkyson STMU 34:11 29
32 Donovan Miller STMU 35:25 30
33 Felix Barraza SAIT 35:34 x
34 Timothy Shapka UAA 36:23 x
35 Jackson Sweder UAA 36:35 x
36 Tanner Rent LETH 37:34 31
37 Cheyenne Raynaud LAKE 37:35 32
38 Chad Chessal UAA 39:01 x
39 Isaac Bignell STMU 41:27 33
40 Quinn Demers STMU 43:39 34
 
 
ACAC Women 6 km Grand Prix Final Results
 
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Sophia Nowicki LETH 24:21 1
2 Shayla Sklaruk RDC 24:52 2
3 Anna van der Giessen GPRC 25:00 3
4 Rosie Bouchard LETH 25:10 4
5 Reese Bendiksen UAA 25:22 5
6 Ana Zulic CUE 25:38 6
7 Ann Danard SAIT 25:40 7
8 Anna LeBlanc LETH 26:12 8
9 Makenzie Spinks RDC 26:36 9
10 Shayna Brower RDC 26:42 10
11 Shaelyn Moltzahn RDC 26:53 11
12 Vildana Rekic LETH 27:13 12
13 Catherine Alcorn UAA 27:19 13
14 Janelle Graham LETH 27:37 14
15 Bailey Troccoli-Hughes CUE 27:37 15
16 Anne Mirejovsky UAA 27:40 16
17 Taylor Chamberlain CUE 27:41 17
18 Jenna Sahulka RDC 28:24 18
19 Lauren Pasiuk RDC 28:34 19
20 Rebecca Sweeney LETH 28:50 20
21 Sydney Crawe LETH 29:07 x
22 Emma Derbyshire CUE 29:10 21
23 Katherine Oeggerli LAKE 29:22 22
24 Lydia Steinke GPRC 29:29 23
25 Anika Chessal UAA 29:30 24
26 Linda Raduner UAA 29:36 25
27 Brittany Duvall GPRC 29:44 26
28 Sarah Hicks UAA 30:15 27
29 Haley Kwan UAA 30:52 x
30 Krista Frey GPRC 31:04 28
31 Kayla Munroe LETH 31:25 x
32 Kylie Peake UAA 31:38 x
33 Mia Spreen UAA 32:21 x
34 Josie Middleton UAA 32:42 x
35 Madison Masterson CUE 33:04 29
36 Julie Boyce STMU 33:11 30
37 Elizabeth Rojas Cruz GPRC 35:27 31
38 Marissa Seegers STMU 37:49 32
39 Nikita Lattery LAKE 38:10 33
40 Samantha Solomons STMU 38:12 34
41 Sasha Schneider UAA 38:45 x
42 Laura Fraser STMU 44:12 35
 
ACAC Team Results
 
Men Women
1st Place - SAIT
2nd Place - UAA
3rd Place - RDC
1st Place - LETH
2nd Place - RDC
3rd Place - UAA
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 817 of 4567)

This page is created with TreePad