ACAC GRAND PRIX 4
Race Results
Hosted by SAIT
September 28, 2019
 
ACAC Men 8 km Grand Prix Final Results
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Michio Green UAA 28:11 1
2 Connor Jackson LETH 28:22 2
3 Daniel Szucs RDC 28:42 3
4 Devin Saunders RDC 28:57 4
5 Daryl Ross SAIT 29:06 5
6 Hayden Hollowell GPRC 29:18 6
7 Brant Lauweryssen SAIT 29:22 7
8 Will Cebuliak RDC 29:23 8
9 Nathanael Tabert UAA 30:08 9
10 Cooper Cheshire LETH 30:32 10
11 Justin Fisher LETH 30:44 11
12 Chris Nelissen GPRC 30:47 12
13 Jakob Vollmerhaus SAIT 30:57 13
14 Jorden Lundstrum GPRC 31:02 14
15 Daniel Robdrup LETH 31:09 15
16 Benjamin Osorio UAA 31:17 16
17 Reilly Singleton SAIT 31:20 17
18 Tyler Larkin LETH 31:27 18
19 Taylor Hudack GPRC 31:29 19
20 Ben Nawrot UAA 31:30 20
21 Noah Day UAA 31:33 21
22 Stephen Rowley RDC 31:36 22
23 Benjamin Arychuk RDC 32:03 23
24 Dawson Fenrich UAA 32:29 24
25 Carson Schiller RDC 32:41 25
26 Greg Bendick LAKE 33:53 26
27 Isaac Duperreault STMU 34:07 27
28 Tanner Rent LETH 34:27 28
29 Tarias Fournier GPRC 34:45 29
30 Braeden Kelly UAA 34:49 x
31 Sam Nawrot UAA 34:54 x
32 Joshua Lang LAKE 35:28 30
33 Felix Rono SAIT 36:11 31
34 Clayton Swann LAKE 36:48 32
35 Timothy Evans STMU 36:59 33
36 Timothy Shapka UAA 37:51 x
37 Jackson Sweder UAA 37:52 x
38 Donovan Miller STMU 39:46 34
39 Felix Barraza SAIT 40:32 35
40 Isaac Bignell STMU 41:10 36
41 Michael Kaufield STMU 41:50 37
42 Quinn Demers STMU 45:29 38
43 Jared Lockhart STMU 48:55 x
44 Gabriel DeObieta STMU 61:54 x
45        
 
 
ACAC Women 6 km Grand Prix Final Results
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Sophia Nowicki LETH 24:23 1
2 Emilie Mann SAIT 25:10 2
3 Rosie Bouchard LETH 25:12 3
4 Reese Bendiksen UAA 25:19 4
5 Shayla Sklaruk RDC 25:33 5
6 Anna van der Giessen GPRC 25:57 6
7 Ann Danard SAIT 26:14 7
8 Caitlin Debree RDC 26:31 8
9 Anna LeBlanc LETH 26:32 9
10 Shayna Brower RDC 27:11 10
11 Taryn Kokesch GPRC 27:29 11
12 Catherine Alcorn UAA 27:32 12
13 Teagan Shapka RDC 27:33 13
14 Mackenzie Spinks RDC 27:39 14
15 Vildana Rekic LETH 27:51 15
16 Anne Mirejovsky UAA 28:00 16
17 Lauren Pasiuk RDC 28:11 17
18 Sydney Crowe LETH 28:17 18
19 Janelle Graham LETH 28:41 19
20 Jenna Sahulka RDC 28:41 x
21 Kailey Bratland GPRC 28:42 20
22 Krista Frey GPRC 29:30 21
23 Brittany Duvall GPRC 29:52 22
24 Bethany Topping STMU 29:57 23
25 Lydia Steinke GPRC 30:09 24
26 Nikki Ylioja LAKE 30:25 25
27 Katherine Oeggerli LAKE 30:39 26
28 Sarah Hicks UAA 30:57 27
29 Linda Raduner UAA 31:09 28
30 Haley Kwan UAA 31:26 29
31 Kayla Munro LETH 31:44 x
32 Kylie Peake UAA 32:32 x
33 Mia Spreen UAA 32:36 x
34 Julie Boyce STMU 32:37 30
35 Jaime Bellows STMU 33:23 31
36 Shelby McQuitty STMU 35:39 32
37 Abigail Griffiths STMU 36:06 33
38 Nikita Lattery LAKE 38:46 34
39 Sydney Lockhart STMU 40:02 35
40 Samantha Solomons STMU 42:12 x
41 Laura Fraser STMU 43:10 x
 
ACAC Team Results
 
Men Women
1st Place - RDC
2nd Place - LETH
3rd Place - SAIT
1st Place - LETH
2nd Place - RDC
3rd Place - GPRC
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 816 of 4567)

This page is created with TreePad