ACAC GRAND PRIX 2
Race Results
Hosted by SAIT⁄STMU
September 16, 2017
 
ACAC Men 8 km Grand Prix Results
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Matt Travaglini SAIT 26:52 1
2 Jacques Saayman SAIT 28:20 2
3 Daryl Ross SAIT 29:43 3
4 Joedy Dalke UAA 30:48 4
5 Durell Rots LETH 31:10 5
6 Adam Wass RDC 31:32 6
7 Evans Korir LETH 31:34 7
8 Stephen Rowley RDC 31:43 8
9 Brant Lauweryssen SAIT 32:04 9
10 Michio Green UAA 32:05 10
11 Daniel Robdrup LETH 32:47 11
12 Cory DeRaadt RDC 33:07 12
13 Nicholas Abraham (Max) RDC 33:13 13
14 Lucas Wessner RDC 33:22 14
15 Matt Vandegriff SAIT 33:25 15
16 Spencer Jackson LETH 33:58 16
17 Dayton Jans LETH 34:17 17
18 Donovan Miller STMU 34:31 18
19 Joe Sartison UAA 34:39 19
20 John Krause LETH 35:26 20
21 Devon Gurney RDC 35:32 21
22 Mason Many Grey Horses LETH 35:32 x
23 Matt Hebert SAIT 35:42 22
24 Caleb Weber RDC 36:13 x
25 Jemmy Lee SAIT 36:39 x
26 Isaac Amsing STMU 37:04 23
27 Matthew Holler STMU 38:04 24
28 Kain Simmer SAIT 38:45 x
29 Tristan Jochems LETH 38:50 x
30 Dylan Tolhurst SAIT 38:57 x
31 Gary Li SAIT 40:46 x
32 Jackson Sweder UAA 41:19 25
33 Luke Miller STMU 41:39 26
34 Justin Moltzahn RDC 41:51 x
35 Timothy Shapka UAA 41:51 27
 
 
ACAC Women 5 km Grand Prix Results
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Jordanna Cota RDC 25:15 1
2 Sophia Nowicki LETH 25:43 2
3 Jill Stewart RDC 26:27 3
4 Ricki Christopher SAIT 26:31 4
5 Rebecca Johnson STMU 26:44 5
6 Elise Nawrocki CUE 26:53 6
7 Emilie Mann SAIT 26:59 7
8 Janaya Garbe RDC 27:21 8
9 Hannah Dawe SAIT 27:23 9
10 Shaelyn Moltzahn RDC 27:39 10
11 Sadie Borgfjord RDC 27:53 11
12 Jessica Haenni UAA 28:34 12
13 Rachael Smillie CUE 28:56 13
14 Alea Stockton SAIT 29:06 14
15 Mackenzie Grove UAA 29:21 15
16 Teagan Shapka RDC 29:23 16
17 Rebecca Sweeney LETH 29:42 17
18 Breanna Berridge RDC 29:51 x
19 Brooklyn Vogel LETH 29:59 18
20 Ellen Pederson LETH 30:17 19
21 Salma Moreira LETH 30:20 20
22 Janelle Graham LETH 30:47 21
23 Tanner Heslip LETH 30:47 x
24 Anika Asfeldt UAA 30:49 22
25 Anne Mirejovsky UAA 30:58 23
26 Dina Iatrou LETH 31:15 x
27 Anna Gallup SAIT 31:30 24
28 Leah Reid UAA 31:44 25
29 Erin McQuitty STMU 32:16 26
30 Tizita Hill SAIT 32:47 27
31 Tayla Koerber UAA 33:25 28
32 Grace Lambert LETH 33:25 x
33 Lina Lim UAA 34:04 x
34 Kayla Enders LETH 34:13 x
35 Katelynn Cook UAA 34:37 x
36 Bronwen O'Connor STMU 35:31 29
37 Emily Lyseng UAA 35:52 x
38 Kim McEwan STMU 36:08 30
39 Dana Jackson LETH 36:10 x
40 Kylie Peake UAA 36:53 x
41 Jessie koples LETH 39:20 x
42 Leah Nel STMU 42:50 31
43 Taryn Lefebvre STMU 43:22 32
44 Tanis Lefebvre STMU 50:07 x
 
 
 
ACAC Team Results
Men Women
1st Place - SAIT
2nd Place - RDC
3rd Place - LETH
1st Place - RDC
2nd Place - SAIT
3rd Place - LETH
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 762 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad