ACAC GRAND PRIX 4
Race Results
Hosted by Red Deer College
September 30, 2017
 
ACAC Men 8 km Grand Prix Final Results
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Matt TRAVAGLINI SAIT 26:46 1
2 Jacques SAAYMAN SAIT 27:22 2
3 Daryl ROSS SAIT 28:43 3
4 Brandon WLADYKO GPRC 29:20 4
5 Joedy DALKE UAA 29:44 5
6 Brant LAUWERYSSEN SAIT 29:47 6
7 Adam WASS RDC 29:57 7
8 Matt MARTIN UAA 30:07 8
9 Durell ROTS LETH 30:11 9
10 Michio GREEN UAA 30:18 10
11 Erik RUST UAA 30:42 11
12 Evans KORIR LETH 30:46 12
13 Alex HOWELLS SAIT 30:54 13
14 Stephen ROWLEY RDC 30:55 14
15 Emile VOGEL?NAKAMURA UAA 30:59 15
16 Daniel ROBDRUP LETH 31:11 16
17 Spencer JACKSON LETH 31:49 17
18 Eric NOOY GPRC 31:52 18
19 Matt VANDEGRIFF SAIT 32:05 19
20 Cory DERAADT RDC 32:11 20
21 Devon GURNEY RDC 32:20 21
22 Lucas WESSNER RDC 32:32 22
23 Dayton JANS LETH 32:34 23
24 Robert GERMSHEID LETH 33:04 24
25 Matt HEBERT SAIT 33:08 x
26 Mason MANY GREY HORSES LETH 33:10 x
27 Troy BOGH GPRC 33:26 25
28 Ian LEE CUE 33:39 26
29 Keith SPRYUT CUE 34:04 27
30 Joe SARTISON UAA 34:05 28
31 Jemmy LEE SAIT 34:12 x
32 Brendon RITCHIE UAA 34:20 x
33 Brad AGNEW CUE 34:24 29
34 Kyle REYNOLDS GPRC 34:27 30
35 John KRAUSE LETH 34:48 x
36 Jarred ST. ARNAULT GPRC 34:58 31
37 Caleb WEBER RDC 34:59 32
38 Kona JACKSON RDC 35:42 x
39 Donovan MILLER STMU 35:43 33
40 Isaac AMSING STMU 35:46 34
41 Matthew HOLLER STMU 36:39 35
42 Richard REWUSKI LAKE 37:05 36
43 Tristan JOCHEMS LETH 37:07 x
44 Braden GOURLEY UAA 37:59 x
45 Jackson SWEDER UAA 38:16 x
46 Brandon KOCH LAKE 38:43 37
47 David ONYENWENU CUE 38:48 38
48 Jerritt CLONEY CUE 39:53 39
49 Luke MILLER STMU 40:27 40
50 Justin MOLTZHAN RDC 40:27 x
51 Jackson MURRELL CUE 41:44 41
52 Ico BELTRAN STMU 42:45 42
53 Nikhil PATEL LAKE 45:12 43
54 Frazer CONNELLY CUE 46:32 x
 
 
ACAC Women 5 km Grand Prix Final Results
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Jordanna COTA RDC 24:32 1
2 Sophia NOWICKI LETH 24:50 2
3 Ricki CHRISTOPHER SAIT 25:09 3
4 Elise NAWROCKI CUE 25:15 4
5 Emily SPENCER LETH 25:30 5
6 Emilie MANN SAIT 25:38 6
7 Kelcie BULAS GPRC 25:41 7
8 Rebecca JOHNSON STMU 25:51 8
9 Shaelyn MOLTZHAN RDC 25:52 9
10 Melanie MCCANN SAIT 25:55 10
11 Emily MCILROY UAA 26:06 11
12 Jill STEWART RDC 26:17 12
13 Hannah DAWE SAIT 26:42 13
14 Sadie BORGFJORD RDC 26:50 14
15 Alea STOCKTON SAIT 26:59 15
16 Bailey TROCCOLI?HUGHES CUE 27:20 16
17 Anna VAN DER GIESSEN GPRC 27:27 17
18 Rachael SMILLIE CUE 27:33 18
19 Brooklyn VOGEL LETH 27:34 19
20 Kailey BRATLAND GPRC 27:40 20
21 Vildana REKIC LETH 27:43 21
22 Shelby EDGAR CUE 27:59 22
23 MacKenzie GROVE UAA 28:01 23
24 Jessica HAENNI UAA 28:01 24
25 Teagan SHAPKA RDC 28:04 25
26 Janaya GARBE RDC 28:18 26
27 Salma MOREIRA LETH 28:24 27
28 Anna GALLUP SAIT 28:35 28
29 Breanna BERRIDGE RDC 28:37 x
30 Brittany DUVALL GPRC 28:58 29
31 Tizita HILL SAIT 29:02 x
32 Anne MIREJOVSKY UAA 29:06 30
33 Mienna STAROSLIESKI CUE 29:12 31
34 Janelle GRAHAM LETH 29:14 32
35 Dina IATROU LETH 29:18 x
36 Kelsey BISHOP GPRC 29:53 33
37 Tanner HESLIP LETH 30:26 x
38 Ellen PEDERSEN LETH 30:29 x
39 Tayla KOERBER UAA 30:33 34
40 Kayla ENDERS LETH 30:40 x
41 Leah REID UAA 30:43 35
42 Darian ELLIOTT LAKE 31:05 36
43 Erin MCQUITTY STMU 31:08 37
44 Madison OXTON LETH 31:34 x
45 Karleen STEINBRING LAKE 31:50 38
46 Annika OLESEN UAA 32:19 x
47 Dana JACKSON LETH 32:28 x
48 Emily LYSENG UAA 32:41 x
49 Rebekka HAY CUE 32:41 39
50 Tiana LEMON RDC 32:48 x
51 Katelynn COOK UAA 32:56 x
52 Lina LIM UAA 33:00 x
53 Bronwen O'CONNOR STMU 33:32 40
54 Grace LAMBERT LETH 33:46 x
55 Myroslava KOVAL STMU 34:12 41
56 Chelsea COOK UAA 34:23 x
57 Kylie PEAKE UAA 34:29 x
58 Justyna KOLODZIEJ LAKE 34:58 42
59 Tanis LEFEBVRE STMU 37:16 43
60 Jessie KOPLES LETH 37:23 x
61 Leah NEL STMU 38:13 44
62 Savannah TOMA LAKE 40:06 45
 
ACAC Team Results
 
Men Women
1st Place - SAIT
2nd Place - UAA
3rd Place - LETH
1st Place - SAIT
2nd Place - RDC
3rd Place - LETH
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 764 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad