VOLLEYBALL ALL-CONFERENCE TEAMS
2000-05
 
 
  MEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
WOMEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
2004-05 First Team All-Conference
Michael Bennett, SAIT
Rob deJong, TKUC
Steve Gotch, MRC
Blake Henwood, RDC
Joey Martins, RDC
Garett Richardson, GPRC
Adam Roth, RDC
Tony Zylstra, NAIT
First Team All-Conference
Erin Henning, GPRC
Tasha Holness, MRC
Jessiya Kamps, SAIT
Erin Kerschbaumer, NAIT
Melissa Laluk, RDC
Carolyn Macdonald, MacEwan
Jillian Shudra, RDC
Kerri Wickenheiser, LCC
  Second Team All-Conference
Ivan Abraham, PC
Andrew Beliveau, MRC
Clark Booth, MacEwan
Tim Gourlay, RDC
Basil Kelly, MRC
Mark Lindemulder, TKUC
Mike Melenburg, TKUC
Jason Stuka, TKUC
Second Team All-Conference
Kaylan Berg, MacEwan
Colleen Luchka, NAIT
Ashley Melnyk, GPRC
Janine Merkl, GPRC
Lindsey Saunders, MacEwan
Teresa Sims, TKUC
Stacey Toews, MHC
Samantha Wojtkiw, MacEwan
2003-04 First Team All-Conference
Hans Doef, TKUC        
Mark Dodds, RDC        
Adam Boyd, MRC        
Jeff Lindemulder, TKUC
Curtis Griffith, SAIT        
Jamie Irvine, MacEwan
John Ready, NAIT        
Brian Nelis, LCC
First Team All-Conference
Tasha Holness, MRC
Ashley Davis-Pajor, GPRC
Renee Trautechaud, MRC
Andrea Marciak, RDC
Jessica Tamtom, SAIT
Carolyn Macdonald, MacEwan
Stacey Toews, MHC
Kara House, KC
  Second Team All-Conference
Mac Kucharski, RDC
Gavin Little, GPRC        
Adam Roth, RDC        
Warren Jerred, MRC
Cam Crockett, MRC
Jon Zuidhot, TKUC        
Ben Van Deurzen, LCC
Chad Kimmel, NAIT
Second Team All-Conference
Becky Conly, MRC
Brandie Burton, RDC
Anne Fleming, RDC
Angela Reize, TKUC
Katherine Davis-Pajor, GPRC
Kristen Dykstra, TKUC
Leah Crookedneck, PC
Katie Toolsie, MHC
2002-03 First Team All-Conference
Matt Bennett, SAIT        
Nicholas Cundy, RDC
Brock Davidiuk, RDC
Colin Irvine, MacEwan
Neil Johnson, MRC        
Brian Nelis, LCC
Aaron Schulha, RDC
Lee Woodward, MHC
First Team All-Conference
Brandie Burton, RDC
Elly Doef, TKUC
Christa Enns, BBC
Paula Evans, SAIT
Kerry Hall, GPRC
Tracy Muyres, KC
Nicole Reinhart, GPRC
Lindsay Saunders, MacEwan
  Second Team All-Conference
Chris Burdess, SAIT
Hans Doef, TKUC
Darrin Dunn, GPRC        
Curtis Griffith, SAIT        
Brian Gurnett, KC
Mac Kucharski, RDC
Haven Roy, BBC
Dallas Soonias, RDC
Second Team All-Conference
Amy Carter, MRC
Becky Conly, MRC
Arla Cornish, BBC
Lindsay Day, GPRC
Julie Lindemulder, NAIT
Andrea Merkl, MHC
Miriam Veldhuisen, RDC
Christine Walsh, RDC
2001-02 Men's All-Conference Team
Matt Bennett, SAIT        
Nicholas Cundy, RDC
Brock Davidiuk, RDC
Hans Doef, TKUC
Robert Ellis, RDC
Paul Ganger, SAIT
Jon Heinen, TKUC
James Hill, MacEwan
Evan Lodewyk, RDC
Trent Mason, KC
Aaron Schula, RDC        
Jason Stuka, MHC
Jason Weaver, GPRC
Cam Willems, BBC        
Phil Wolkowycki, LCC
Lee Woodward, MHC
Women's All-Conference Team
Neda Bouromand, RDC
Dana Brinker, RDC
Amy Carter, MRC
Becky Conly, MRC
Coby Doef, TKUC
Paula Evans, SAIT
Sherri Folkers, TKUC
Kerry Hall, GPRC
Erin Holowaychuk, MRC
LeAnn Kinvig, GPRC
Susan Kwong, MacEwan
Julie Lindemulder, NAIT
Crystal Mazure, NAIT
Tracey Muyres, KC
Rhonda Schmuland, BBC
Raegan Thompson, LCC
     
2000-01 Men's All-Conference Team
Aaron Schula, RDC        
Brad Bell, RDC
Brody Wegener, SAIT
Chris Mellor, NAIT
Dave Laxdal, MacEwan
Denis Dalziel, LCC
Frank Cabor, SAIT
Jason Weaver, GPRC
Jon Heinen, TKUC
Lee Gilchrist, MacEwan
Matt Johnson, RDC        
Paul Armbuster, BBC
Paul Ganger, SAIT
Ray Sewell, MRC
Rick Funk, GPRC
Tanner Applegate, LCC
Women's All-Conference Team
Amy Short, RDC
Angela Sereda, KC
Sharlene Marschall, MRC
Crystal Mazure, NAIT
Jannelle Sommerfield, BBC
Jackie Milner, MHC
Jennifer Telfer, GPRC
Julie Lindemulder, MacEwan
Julie Perkins, MRC
Kelsey Kosick, GPRC
Kim Bilida, NAIT
Liesl Barg, BBC
Lisa Strandberg, RDC
Nadine Bauman, MRC
Neda Bouromand, RDC
Susan Kwong, MacEwan
     
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 65 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad