VOLLEYBALL ALL-CONFERENCE TEAMS
1995-2000
 
 
1999-2000 MEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Ryan Pomeroy, GPRC
Kelly Cherniwchan, RDC
Ryan Taylor, RDC
Brad Bell, RDC
Jason Hofer, BBC
Brad Funk, GPRC
Neal Young, GPRC
Rick Funk, GPRC
Tyson Watters, BBC
Todd Johnson, BBC
Chris Mellor, NAIT
Brian Gurnett, KC
Jon Heinen, TKUC
Adam Ungarian, NAIT
Sandy Henderson, MRC
Cory Paddock, MRC
Lee Czernick, MRC
WOMEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Heather Wearmouth, GPRC
Pauline Otto, MacEwan
Jennifer Bellavance, RDC
Erin Turner, GPRC
Christie Grayson, RDC
Nadine Bauman, MRC
Julie Perkins, MRC
Karen Martinuk, MacEwan
Lisa Strandberg, RDC
Auralee Postman, GPRC
Janelle Wagner, LC
Kim Bilida, NAIT
Lisa Verveda, TKUC
Erin Dorey, BBC
Brandy Hatch, MHC
Andrea Martens, LCC
     
1998-99 MEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Wes Montgomery, MRC
Ryan Taylor, RDC
Mike McPherson, RDC
Shane Kozak, MRC
Lee Czernick, MRC        
Shawn Herman, GPRC
Ryan Pomeroy, GPRC
Aaron Grives, NAIT
Kim Kozlowksi, LC
Chris Sylvester, MacEwan
Tim Bachiu, MacEwan
Todd Johnson, BBC
Tyson Watters, BBC
Patrick Dunsmore, SAIT
WOMEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Cherie Reynolds, RDC
Tara Deeks, MacEwan
Pauline Otto, MacEwan
Jennifer Bellavance, RDC
Tara Bauer, GPRC
Heather Wearmouth, GPRC
Laurie Boykiw, NAIT
Christine Hartop, KC
Laura Tuininga, TKUC
Andrea Martens, LCC
Kristin Merkl, MHC
Brandi Hatch, MHC
     
1997-98 MEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Ryan Oswald, RDC        
Jason Moroz, RDC        
Jon Walsh, RDC
Kyle Becker, MacEwan
Carmen Brown, MacEwan
James Benkie, MRC
Peter Czepuryk, MRC
Daniel Kurylo, GPRC
Devin Croft, GPRC
Patrick Dunsmore, SAIT
Mark Holowaychuk, NAIT
David Sabo, TKUC
WOMEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Lana Surgenor, MacEwan
Claudia Covelli, MacEwan
Sharlene Marschall, MRC
Sandra Lamb, MRC
Alisa Marriott, GPRC
Auralee Postman, GPRC
Lisa Muirhead, MacEwan
Cherie Reynolds, RDC
Amanda Hagel, MHC
Penny Bennett, MHC
Candace Van Sickle, NAIT
Melissa Tuininga, TKUC
     
1996-97 MEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Devin Croft, GPRC                          
Dan Kurylo, GPRC                          
Chris Cara, MacEwan                 
Kyle Becker, MacEwan                 
Jason Drake, MacEwan                 
Aaron Rawlake, LC                          
Ryan Oswald, RDC                          
Michael Moes, RDC                 
Jason Moroz, RDC                          
Trevor Collett, MRC                          
Jamie Benkie, MRC                 
Jason Stelmachovich, LCC
WOMEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Lana Common, MacEwan
Claudia Covelli, MacEwan
Candace Van Sickle, NAIT
Jodie Arbuckle, NAIT
Carla Kufeldt, GPRC
Nadine Bauman, GPRC
Sharlene Marschall, MRC
Michelle Boschman, RDC
Dawn Wiedman, RDC
Amanda Hagel, MHC
Robyn Rendall, BBC
Tara Faris, LCC
     
1995-96 MEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Derek Nicoll, GPRC                 
Brad Funk, GPRC                          
Ryan Barg, GPRC                          
Richard Schick, RDC                 
Ryan Oswald, RDC                          
Jason Moroz, RDC                          
Chris Cara, MacEwan                 
Neil Thember, MacEwan                 
Peter Czepuryk, MRC                 
Jason MacDonald, MRC                 
Jason Stelmachovich, LCC                 
John Huk, NAIT
WOMEN'S ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM
Lindsey Johnson, MRC
Sandra Lamb, MRC
Kendall Johnson, MRC
Dawn Woronuk, GPRC
Dawna Gordon, GPRC
April Perrett, NAIT
Jodie Arbuckle, NAIT
Jill Lapawchuk, MacEwan
Loreen Leavy, KC
Cherie Reynolds, LCC
Tracy Clark, MHC
Dawn Weidman, RDC
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 66 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad