ACAC GRAND PRIX 3
Race Results
Hosted by Lakeland College
September 24, 2016
 
ACAC Men 8 km Grand Prix Final Results
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Alex Howells SAIT 27:43 1
2 Boaz Korir LETH 28:26 2
3 Matt Martin UAA 29:29 3
4 Brandon Wladyko GPRC 29:43 4
5 Edwin Kaitany LETH 30:00 5
6 Alex Andres LETH 30:24 6
7 Sean Hickey SAIT 30:41 7
8 Logan Gechter LETH 31:48 8
9 Erik Rust UAA 32:45 9
10 Dayton Jans LETH 33:02 10
11 Matthew Vandegriff SAIT 33:08 11
12 Daniel McCoy SAIT 33:13 12
13 Thomas McCullagh LETH 33:27 13
14 John Krause LETH 33:59 x
15 Josh Malmestem GPRC 34:16 14
16 Denton Davies SAIT 34:55 15
17 Kbrom Dengts SAIT 35:25 16
18 Reece Bailey UAA 35:38 17
19 Carlos Mena LETH 35:51 x
20 Duani Yano SAIT 35:53 x
21 Sasha Eccleston UAA 36:16 18
22 Carter Tomyn LAKE 36:18 19
23 Ankit Bishnoi LAKE 36:37 20
24 Tristan Jochems LETH 38:08 x
25 Conner Robertson LAKE 38:28 21
26 Brett Meyer UAA 38:48 22
27 Cameron Hutchison UAA 38:50 23
28 Justin Seeley LAKE 39:32 24
29 Jackson Sweder UAA 42:26 x
30 William Devroomen LAKE 42:33 25
31 Arlyss Stewart UAA 42:38 x
32 Chase Thomas LAKE 43:11 26
33 Jonathan Parenteau GPRC 50:28 27
 
 
ACAC Women 5 km Grand Prix Final Results
  Name School Time ACAC Place
1 Rachel McKenzie LETH 20:51 1
2 Emily Spencer LETH 21:04 2
3 Andrea Snider GPRC 21:20 3
4 Kirstyn Janzen LETH 21:43 4
5 Erica Paxton SAIT 22:24 5
6 Kailey Bratland GPRC 22:44 6
7 Emily McIlroy UAA 22:55 7
8 Brittany Duval GPRC 23:10 8
9 Amanda Store LAKE 23:12 9
10 Janelle Graham LETH 23:45 10
11 Ellen Pedersen LETH 23:50 11
12 Darian Elliot LAKE 24:29 12
13 Vildana Rekic LETH 24:41 13
14 Kelsey Pauls LAKE 24:56 14
15 Annika Olesen UAA 25:22 15
16 Jennifer Kubos LETH 25:23 x
17 Salma Moreira LETH 25:41 x
18 Kayla Enders LETH 25:46 x
19 Tayla Koerber UAA 25:52 16
20 Dana Jackson LETH 25:56 x
21 Cianna Starzyk-Frey LETH 26:32 x
22 Katelynn Cook UAA 26:42 17
23 Leah Reid UAA 27:05 18
24 Daniella Burke UAA 28:26 19
25 Megan Hall LAKE 29:18 20
26 Megan Hopkins GPRC 29:27 21
27 Chiedza Mutize UAA 30:15 x
28 Kiana Scarf LAKE 32:37 22
 
 
ACAC Team Results
 
Men Women
1st Place - LETH
2nd Place - SAIT
3rd Place - UAA
1st Place - LETH
2nd Place - GPRC
3rd Place - UAA
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 769 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad