ACAC SWIM MEET #2
October 28, 2006
Hosted by GPRC
 
Team Rankings - Through Event 40
 
Combined Team Scores
      Points
1 MacEwan College Griffins MacEwan 293
2 NAIT Ooks NAIT 219
3 Keyano College Huskies KC 106
4 Concordia University College of Alberta Thunder CUCA 79
5 Grande Prairie Regional College Wolves GPRC 70
 
MEN - Team Scores
      Points
1 NAIT Ooks NAIT 153
2 MacEwan College Griffins MacEwan 121
3 Concordia University College of Alberta Thunder CUCA 44
4 Grande Prairie Regional College Wolves GPRC 41
 
WOMEN - Team Scores
      Points
1 MacEwan College Griffins MacEwan 158
2 Keyano College Huskies KC 106
3 NAIT Ooks NAIT 56
4 Concordia University College of Alberta Thunder CUCA 29
5 Grande Prairie Regional College Wolves GPRC 21
 
 
MEN'S Individual Rankings - Through Event 40
Place Name School Points
1 Yap-Chung, Kris MacEwan 28
2 Poznicoff, Andrew GPRC 26
3 Ng, Michael NAIT 22
3 Yeap, Winston CUCA 22
5 Buckland, Robert MacEwan 21
6 Syryda, Keith NAIT 20
7 Irvine, Tyler MacEwan 19
8 Buck, Jasyon NAIT 17
9 Scheuerrmann, Brandon MacEwan 16
10 Mihaly, Tyler GPRC 15
10 Bradley, Aaron CUCA 15
12 Holmgren, Jim NAIT 14
12 Hawker, Brad NAIT 14
14 Kumpolt, Jason NAIT 12
15 McLean, Cam NAIT 11
16 Schofield, Jonathan NAIT 9
17 Hammer, Jeff CUCA 7
17 Godfrey, Ben MacEwan 7
19 Stagg, Ryan NAIT 6
19 Godfrey, Sean MacEwan 6
21 Scarlett, Braydon MacEwan 4
 
 
WOMEN'S Individual Rankings - Through Event 40
Place Name School Points
1 Dewitt, Katie KC 28
2 Brownridge, Lindsay MacEwan 26
3 Bender, Kandace MacEwan 24
3 Fithsitle, Amber MacEwan 24
5 Gagnon, Sarah KC 22
6 Galfre, Cynthia KC 21
7 Williams, Sarah NAIT 19
7 Neal, Sarah MacEwan 19
9 Robinson, Brandy CUCA 17
10 McLean, Allyson MacEwan 15
11 Lamont, Lauren GPRC 13
12 Harasem, Amanda MacEwan 12
13 Greer, Aimory KC 11
14 Labossiere, Renee MacEwan 10
14 Bradley, Michelle Marie CUCA 10
16 Hirtle, Joanna GPRC 8
16 Moore, Sheena NAIT 8
16 Leder, Leanne NAIT 8
19 MacKintosh, Meghan NAIT 5
20 Woodford, Katie KC 4
21 Sabourin, Alisha CUCA 2
 
 

 
ACAC MEET #2 GPRC RESULTS- October 28, 2006
 
Event 1 Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
  Team Relay Time  
1 MacEWAN A 2:05.52 14
  1) Brownridge, Lindsay 2) Neal, Sarah    
  3) Labossiere, Renee 4) McLean, Allyson    
2 KC A 2:12.79 10
  1) Woodford, Katie 2) Dewitt, Katie    
  3) Galfre, Cynthia 4) Gagnon, Sarah    
3 NAIT A 2:21.46 8
  1) Williams, Sarah 2) Moore, Sheena    
  3) Leder, Leanne 4) MacKintosh, Meghan    
4 SWAN A X3:12.41  
  1) Vogan, Christine 2) Ramsankar, Elizabeth    
  3) Cook, Judy 4) Nasedkin, Margaret    
 
Event 2 Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
  Team Relay Time  
1 NAIT A 1:46.28 14
  1) Ng, Mike 2) Syryda, Keith    
  3) McLean, Cam 4) Schofield, Jon    
2 MacEWAN A 1:48.97 10
  1) Buckland, Robert 2) Godfrey, Sean    
  3) Yap-Chung, Kris 4) Scheuerman, Brandon    
-- SWAN A x2:30.50 8
  1) Luken, Clem 2) Paetrau, Tyler    
  3) Bradfield, Mike 4) Hagglund, Garry    
 
Event 3 Women 400 SC Meter IM
  Name School Time  
1 Brownridge, Lindsey MacEWAN 5:50.76 7
2 Robinson, Brandy CUCA 6:07.52 5
 
Event 4 Men 400 SC Meter IM
  Name School Time  
1 Irvine, Tyler MacEWAN 5:57.13 7
2 Bradley, Aaron CUCA 6:07.59 5
3 Godfrey, Ben MacEWAN 6:15.99 4
-- Buchanan, Scott NAIT X6:41.53  
-- Yap-Chung, Kris MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 5 Women 50 SC Meter Butterfly
  Name School Time  
1 Dewitt, Katie KC 32.66 7
2 Brownridge, Lindsey MacEWAN 32.92 5
3 Gagnon, Sarah KC 33.65 4
4 Galfre, Cynthia KC 3..85 3
5 Williams, Sarah NAIT 35.11 2
6 Harasen, Amanda MacEWAN 36.34 1
7 Labossiere, Renee MacEWAN 36.79  
8 Hirtle, Joanna GPRC 39.84  
-- Chanasyk, Jennifer SWAN X36.93  
-- Vogan, Christine SWAN X40.73  
-- Nasedkin, Margaret SWAN X43.06  
-- Cook, Judy SWAN X1:06.19  
-- Ramsankar, Elizabeth SWAN X1:08.96  
-- McLean, Allyson MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 6 Men 50 SC Meter Butterfly
  Name School Time  
1 Yap-Chung, Kris MacEWAN 27.44 7
2 Holmgren, Jim NAIT 29.48 5
3 Schofield, Jon NAIT 30.90 4
4 Mihaly, Tyler GPRC 31.06 3
5 McLean, Cam NAIT 31.77 2
6 Scarlett, Brayden MacEWAN 32.38 1
7 Hawker, Brad NAIT 32.80  
8 Godfrey, Sean MacEWAN 36.04  
-- Hammer, Jeff CUCA 36.14  
-- Hagglund, Garry SWAN X37.66  
-- Scheuerman, Brandon MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 7 Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Bender, Kandace MacEWAN 1:18.60 7
2 Thistle, Amber MacEWAN 1:20.17 5
3 Lamont, Lauren GPRC 1:30.46 4
4 Leder, Leanne NAIT 1:33.56 3
5 Moore, Sheena NAIT 1:47.48 2
6 Greer, Aimory KC 1:57.23 1
-- Sabourin, Alisha CUCA DQ  
  No touch at turn and⁄or finish      
-- Zukowski, Melissa NAIT SCR  
-- Sahi, Simmy KC SCR  
-- Harasem, Amanda MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 8 Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Buckland, Robert MacEWAN 1:11.04 7
2 Buck, Jayson NAIT 1:14.93 5
3 McLean, Cam NAIT 1:17.80 4
4 Stagg, Ryan NAIT 1:26.05 3
5 Hammer, Jeff CUCA 1:27.75 2
-- Paetreau, Tyler SWAN X1:52.35  
-- Luchkow, Jared MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 9 Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
  Name School Time  
1 Galfre, Cynthia KC 2:25.91 7
2 Labossiere, Renee MacEWAN 2:27.36 5
3 Neal, Sarah MacEWAN 2:30.90 4
4 MacKintosh, Meghan NAIT 3:04.74 3
5 Woodford, Katie KC 3:26.52 2
-- Hager, Heather KC SCR  
 
Event 10 Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
  Name School Time  
1 Syryda, Keith NAIT 2:10.13 7
2 Mihaly, Tyler GPRC 2:16.38 5
3 Irvine, Tyler MacEWAN 2:25.72 4
4 Bradley, Aaron CUCA 2:35.63 3
5 Godfrey, Sean MacEWAN 2:45.35 2
-- Schofield, Aaron NAIT X2:25.24  
 
Event 11 Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
  Name School Time  
1 Williams, Sarah NAIT 3:02.75 7
2 Harasem, Amanda MacEWAN 3:13.93 5
3 Bradley, Michelle Marie CUCA 3:28.96 4
4 Greer, Aimory KC 3:51.11 3
-- Chanasyk, Jennifer SWAN X3:22.41  
-- Dubruile, Lindsay KC SCR  
 
Event 12 Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
  Name School Time  
1 Poznikoff, Andrew GPRC 2:43.25 7
2 Hawker, Brad NAIT 2:53.43 5
3 Kumpolt, Jason NAIT 3:01.92 4
4 Scarlett, Brayden MacEWAN 3:08.83 3
-- Bradfield, Mike SWAN X3:48.82  
-- Godfrey, Sean MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 13 Women 100 SC Meter IM
  Name School Time  
1 Dewitt, Katie KC 1:16.29 7
2 Thistle, Amber MacEWAN 1:18.21 5
3 Robinson, Brandy CUCA 1:19.75 4
4 McLean, Allyson MacEWAN 1:26.75 3
5 Lamont, Lauren GPRC 1:31.02 2
6 Leder, Leanne NAIT 1:31.11 1
7 Bradley, Michelle Marie CUCA 1:35.34  
8 MacKintosh, Meghan NAIT 1:37.11  
-- Nasedkin, Margaret SWAN X1:32.69  
-- Vogan, Christine SWAN X1:32.72  
-- Ramsankar, Elizabeth SWAN X2:36.42  
-- Hager, Heather KC SCR  
-- Chandler, Jeannette SWAN SCR  
-- Harasem, Amanda MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 14 Men 100 SC Meter IM
  Name School Time  
1 Yeap, Winston CUCA 1:06.36 7
2 Ng, Mike NAIT 1:07.43 5
3 Syryda, Keith NAIT 1:09.24 4
4 Scheuerrman, Brandon MacEWAN 1:11.03 3
5 Buckland, Robert MacEWAN 1:12.80 2
6 Kumpolt, Jason NAIT 1:13.98 1
7 Stagg, Ryan NAIT 1:24.57  
-- Buchanan, Scott NAIT X1:24.15  
-- Luken, Clem SWAN X1:29.90  
-- Godfrey, Ben MacEWAN SCR  
-- Scarlett, Brayden MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 15 Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
  Name School Time  
1 Gagnon, Sarah KC 2:46.38 7
2 Neal, Sarah MacEWAN 3:00.31 5
-- Brownridge, Lindsay MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 16 Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
  Name School Time  
1 Yap-Chung, Kris MacEwan 2:20.37 7
 
Event 17 Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
  Name School Time  
1 Dewitt, Katie KC 30.18 7
2 Bender, Kandace MacEWAN 31.70 5
3 McLean, Allyson MacEWAN 32.18 4
4 Harasem, Amanda MacEWAN 33.25 3
5 Hirtle, Joana GPRC 34.51 2
6 MacKintosh, Meghan NAIT 36.34 1
7 Woodford, Katie KC 41.71  
8 Pratt, Suzi KC 43.96  
9 Sabourin, Alisha CUCA 45.19  
-- Nasedkin, Margaret SWAN X36.66  
-- Cook, Judy SWAN X51.11  
-- Zukowski, Melissa NAIT SCR  
-- Chandler, Jeannette SWAN SCR  
-- Dubruile, Lindsay KC SCR  
-- Schaffer, Kadi NAIT SCR  
-- Labossiere, Renee MacEWAN SCR  
-- Sahi, Sammy KC SCR  
 
Event 18 Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
  Name School Time  
1 Poznikoff, Andrew GPRC 25.21 7
2 Scheuerrman, Brandon MacEWAN 26.35 5
3 Holmgren, Jim NAIT 26.86 4
4 Buck, Jayson NAIT 27.36 3
5 Schofield, Jon NAIT 27.59 2
6 Yeap, Winston CUCA 28.09 1
7 McLean, Cam NAIT 28.13  
8 Godfrey, Ben MacEWAN 29.17  
-- Schofield, Aaron NAIT X33.30  
-- Luken, Clem SWAN X37.61  
-- Bradfield, Mike SWAN X40.65  
-- Paetrau, Tyler SWAN X40.78  
-- Luchkow, Jared MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 19 Mixed 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
  Team Relay Time  
1 MacEWAN A 2:07.27 14
  1) Brownridge, Lindsay W 2) Fithsitle, Amber W    
  3) Yap-Chung, Kris M 4) Scheuerman, Brandon M    
2 NAIT A 2:19.31 10
  1) Leder, Leanne W 2) Williams, Sarah W    
  3) Syryda, Keith M 4) Schofield, Jon W    
3 GPRC A 2:23.08 8
  1) Lamont, Lauren W 2) Poznikoff, Andrew M    
  3) Mihaly, Tyler M 4) Hirtle, Joanna W    
4 CUCA A 2:25.39 6
  1) Robinson, Brandy W 2) Yeap, Winston M    
  3) Bradley, Michelle-Marie W 4) Bradley, Aaron M    
-- SWAN A x2:50.65  
  1) Patreau, Tyler M 2) Luken, Clem M    
  3) Vogan, Christine W 4) Nasedkin, Margaret W    
-- SWAN A x3:23.90  
  1) Bradfield, Mike M 2) Hagglund, Garry M    
  3) Chanasyk, Jennifer W 4) Cook, Judy W    
 
Event 23 Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Bender, Kandace MacEWAN 2:47.96 7
2 Lamont, Lauren GPRC 3:20.62 5
-- Chanasyk, Jennifer SWAN X3:00.63  
-- Neal, Sarah MacEWAN SCR  
-- Schaffer, Kadi NAIT SCR  
 
Event 24 Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Buckland, Robert MacEWAN 2:33.34 7
2 Buck, Jayson NAIT 2:46.43 5
3 Hammer, Jeff CUCA 3:11.46 4
-- Irvine, Tyler MacEWAN SCR SCR
 
Event 25 Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
  Name School Time  
1 Galfre, Cynthia KC 10:39.78 7
2 Labossiere, Renee MacEWAN 10:49.50 5
 
Event 26 Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
  Name School Time  
1 Yeap, Winston CUCA 10:25.82 7
2 Irvine, Tyler MacEWAN 10:57.56 5
3 Bradley, Aaron CUCA 11:48.65 4
4 Stagg, Ryan NAIT 12:24.25 3
-- Schofield, Aaron NAIT X10:48.05  
-- Buchanan, Scott NAIT X12:38.65  
 
Event 27 Women 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
  Name School Time  
1 Thistle, Amber MacEWAN 38.43 7
2 Robinson, Brandy CUCA 41.01 5
3 Greer, Aimory KC 50.33 4
4 Moore, Sheena NAIT 50.48 3
5 Woodford, Katie KC 53.82 2
6 Sabourin, Alisha CUCA 55.25 1
7 Pratt, Suzi KC 57.82  
-- Vogan, Christine SWAN x46.59  
-- Ramsankar, Elizabeth SWAN x1:15.39  
-- Dubruile, Lindsay KC SCR  
-- Zukowski, Melissa NAIT SCR  
-- Chambers, Kala MacEWAN SCR  
-- Chandler, Jeannette SWAN SCR  
-- Hager, Heather KC SCR  
 
Event 28 Men 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
  Name School Time  
1 Ng, Mike NAIT 33.69 7
2 Hawker, Brad NAIT 34.90 5
3 Scheuermann, Brandon MacEWAN 36.58 4
4 Godrey, Sean MacEWAN 40.86 3
-- Hagglund, Garry SWAN x41.53  
-- Luken, Clem SWAN x42.02  
-- Bradfield, Mike SWAN x47.23  
-- Scarlett, Brayden MacEWAN NS  
-- Yeap, Winston CUCA SCR  
 
Event 29 Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
  Name School Time  
1 Gagnon, Sarah KC 1:15.08 7
2 Neal, Sarah MacEWAN 1:17.95 5
3 McLean, Allyson MacEWAN 1:26.96 4
4 Robinson, Brandy CUCA 1:30.05 3
5 Lamont, Lauren GPRC 1:30.43 2
-- Brownridge, Lindsay MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 30 Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
  Name School Time  
1 Yap-Chung, Kris MacEWAN 1:01.70 7
2 Buckland, Robert MacEWAN 1:09.54 5
3 Syryda, Keith NAIT 1:09.84 4
4 Holmgren, Jim NAIT 1:10.62 3
5 Mihaly, Tyler GPRC 1:11.06 2
6 Godfrey, Ben MacEWAN 1:16.17 1
 
Event 31 Women 200 SC Meter IM
  Name School Time  
1 Brownridge, Lindsay MacEWAN 2:42.61 7
2 Williams, Sarah NAIT 2:50.34 5
3 Gagnon, Sarah KC 2:55.28 4
4 Harasem, Amanda MacEWAN 2:58.75 3
5 Bradley, Michelle-Marie CUCA 3:28.39 2
-- Chanasyk, Jennifer SWAN X3:10.92  
-- Neal, Sarah MacEWAN SCR  
-- Bender, Kandace MacEWAN SCR  
-- Schaffer, Kadi NAIT SCR  
 
Event 32 Men 200 SC Meter IM
  Name School Time  
1 Poznikoff, Andrew GPRC 2:28.07 7
2 Mihaly, Tyler GPRC 2:40.11 5
3 Kumpolt, Jason NAIT 2:49.32 4
4 Bradley, Aaron CUCA 2:55.62 3
-- Buchanan, Scott NAIT X3:07.96  
-- Godfrey, Sean MacEWAN SCR  
-- Godfrey, Ben MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 33 Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Brownridge, Lindsey MacEWAN 34.70 7
2 Bender, Kandace MacEWAN 36.96 5
3 McLean, Allyson MacEWAN 38.36 4
4 Hirtle, Joanna GPRC 41.57 3
5 Leder, Leanne NAIT 42.40 2
6 Moore, Sheena NAIT 49.98 1
7 Pratt, Suzi KC 54.34  
-- Nasedkin, Margaret SWAN X45.64  
-- Cook, Judy SWAN X1:14.30  
-- Chambers, Kala MacEWAN SCR  
-- Thistle, Amber MacEWAN SCR  
-- Chandler, Jeannette SWAN SCR  
-- Sahi, Simmy KC SCR  
-- Zukowski, Melissa NAIT    
 
Event 33 Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Brownridge, Lindsey MacEWAN 34.70 7
2 Bender, Kandace MacEWAN 36.96 5
3 McLean, Allyson MacEWAN 38.36 4
4 Hirtle, Joanna GPRC 41.57 3
5 Leder, Leanne NAIT 42.40 2
6 Moore, Sheena NAIT 49.98 1
7 Pratt, Suzi KC 54.34  
-- Nasedkin, Margaret SWAN X45.64  
-- Cook, Judy SWAN X1:14.30  
-- Chambers, Kala MacEWAN SCR  
-- Thistle, Amber MacEWAN SCR  
-- Chandler, Jeannette SWAN SCR  
-- Sahi, Simmy KC SCR  
-- Zukowski, Melissa NAIT    
 
Event 34 Men 50 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Ng, Mike NAIT 31.76 7
2 McLean, Cam NAIT 33.68 5
3 Buck, Jayson NAIT 33.99 4
4 Irvine, Tyler MacEWAN 35.56 3
5 Schofield, Jon NAIT 36.86 2
6 Hammer, Jeff CUCA 39.94 1
-- Luken, Clem SWAN X45.71  
-- Paetrau, Tyler SWAN X49.38  
-- Scarlett, Brayden MacEWAN SCR  
-- Luchkow, Jared MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 34 Men 50 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Ng, Mike NAIT 31.76 7
2 McLean, Cam NAIT 33.68 5
3 Buck, Jayson NAIT 33.99 4
4 Irvine, Tyler MacEWAN 35.56 3
5 Schofield, Jon NAIT 36.86 2
6 Hammer, Jeff CUCA 39.94 1
-- Luken, Clem SWAN X45.71  
-- Paetrau, Tyler SWAN X49.38  
-- Scarlett, Brayden MacEWAN SCR  
-- Luchkow, Jared MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 35 Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
  Name School Time  
1 Thistle, Amber MacEWAN 1:24.77 7
2 Williams, Sarah NAIT 1:25.26 5
3 Bradley, Michelle Marioe CUCA 1:40.05 4
4 Greer, Aimory KC 1:49.43 3
5 Moore, Sheena NAIT 1:51.75 2
6 Sabourin, Alisha CUCA 1:59.75 1
-- Dubruile, Lindsay KC SCR  
-- Harasem, Amanda MacEWAN SCR  
-- Chambers, Kala MacEWAN SCR  
-- Hager, Heather KC SCR  
 
Event 36 Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
  Name School Time  
1 Yeap, Winston CUCA 1:11.05 7
2 Poznikoff, Andrew GPRC 1:12.10 5
3 Hawker, Brad NAIT 1:17.71 4
4 Kumpolt, Jason NAIT 1:25.00 3
5 Godfrey, Ben MacEWAN 1:27.79 2
6 Godfrey, Sean MacEWAN 1:30.42 1
7 Stagg, Ryan NAIT 1:40.54  
-- Hagglund, Garry SWAN x1:33.76  
-- Scarlett, Brayden MacEWAN NS  
 
Event 37 Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
  Name School Time  
1 Dewitt, Katie KC 1:07.34 7
2 Neal, Sarah MacEWAN 1:08.25 5
3 Galfre, Cynthia KC 1:11.29 4
4 Hirtle, Joanna GPRC 1:19.16 3
5 Leder, Leanne NAIT 1:19.60 2
6 MacKintosh, Meghan NAIT 1:21.63 1
7 Woodford, Katie KC 1:34.47  
8 Pratt, Suzi KC 1:48.63  
-- Vogan, Christine SWAN X1:24.45  
-- Cook, Judy SWAN X2:01.80  
-- Labossiere, Renee MacEWAN NS  
-- McLean, Allyson MacEWAN SCR  
-- Schaffer, Kadi NAIT SCR  
-- Chambers, Kala MacEWAN SCR  
-- Sahi, Simmy KC SCR  
 
Event 38 Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 
  Name School Time  
1 Yap-Chung, Kris MacEWAN 56.44 7
2 Syryda, Keith NAIT 57.94 5
3 Scheuerman, Brandon MacEWAN 59.78 4
4 Ng, Mike NAIT 1:00.07 3
5 Holmgren, Jim NAIT 1:00.96 2
6 Schofield, Jon NAIT 1:01.31 1
-- Schofield, Aaron NAIT X1:09.42  
-- Hagglund, Garry SWAN X1:24.37  
-- Paetrau, Tyler SWAN X1:38.53  
-- Luchkow, Jared MacEWAN SCR  
-- Irvine, Tyler MacEWAN SCR  
-- Buckland, Robert MacEWAN SCR  
 
Event 39 Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
  Team Relay Time  
1 MacEWAN A 5:13.31 14
  1) Bender, Kandace 2) Thistle, Amber    
  3) Brownridge, Lindsay 4) Labossiere, Renee    
2 KC A 5:48.82 10
  1) Dewitt, Katie 2) Greer, Aimory    
  3) Gagnon, Sarah 4) Galfre, Cynthia    
3 NAIT A 6:15.19 8
  1) Leder, Leanne 2) Moore, Sheena    
  3) Williams, Sarah 4) MacKintosh, Meghan    
-- SWAN A X8:33.54  
  1) Nasedkin, Margaret 2) Ramsankar, Elizabeth    
  3) Vogan, Christine 4) Cook, Judy    
 
Event 40 Men 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
  Team Relay Time  
1 NAIT A 4:41.83 14
  1) Kumpolt, Jason 2) Hawker, Brad    
  3) Syryda, Keith 4) Schofield, Jon    
2 MacEWAN A 4:44.10 10
  1) Buckland, Robert 2) Scheuerman, Brandon    
  3) Yap-Chung, Kris 4) Irvine, Tyler    
-- SWAN A x7:17.10  
  1) Paetreau, Tyler 2) Luken, Clem    
  3) Hagglund, Garry 4) Bradfield, Mike    
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 1173 of 4430)

This page is created with TreePad