CURLING ALL-CONFERENCE TEAMS
2010-2020
 
 
    Men's Rink Women's Rink Mixed Rink
         
2017-18 Skip
Third
Second
Lead
Evan Van Amsterdam (CUE)
Colton Simard (UAA)
Andrew Jones (RDC)
Tanner Sieben (OC)
Veronica Maschmeyer (CUE)
Taylore Maschmeyer (CUE)
Andie Kurjata (GMU)
Madysan Theroux (CUE)
Kyle Leach (PC)
Jordana Nott (NAIT)
Connor Nikipelo (PC)
Nicole Sawiak (NAIT)
         
2016-17 Skip
Third
Second

Lead
Ryan Dahmer (RDC)
Ty Parcels (RDC)
John Ritchie (NAIT)

Garrett Holowath (OC)
Emily Clark (NAIT)
Adrienne Maschmeyer (CUE)
Sara Fraser (GMU) &
Lynnelle Mahe (UAA)
Madysan Teroux (CUE)
Evan Van Amsterdam (CUE)
Ashlyn Wozny (RDC)
Tyler Van Amsterdam (CUE)

Kaylee Duncan (LAKE)
         
2015-16 Skip
Third
Second

Lead
Ryan Dahmer (RDC)
Ty Parcels (RDC)
Brett Winfield (NAIT)

Benjamin Bates (UAA)
Karynn Flory (NAIT)
Julie Selvais (RDC)
Courtney Smith (RDC) *tied second
Jensen Manners (UAA) *tied second
Katelyn Skolski (UAA)
Timothy O’Shea (OC)
Jason Ferster (CUE)
Levi Paulgaard (OC)

Konnor Wood (CUE)
         
2014-15
Skip
Third

Second
Lead
First Team
Jordan Steinke (GMU) 
Dustyn Wozny (OC)

Brett Winfield (GMU)
Brendan Akins (NAIT)
First Team
Janais DeJong (GPRC)
Lynnelle Mahe (UAA)

Richelle Baer (NAIT)
Kaitlyn Roskewich (NAIT)
First Team
Brandon Brown  (UAA)
Sharla Warawa (NAIT) &
Bailey Shandro (UAA)
Levi Paulgaard (OC)
Kendall Jackson (NAIT) 
 
Skip
Third
Second

Lead
Second Team
Matt Brown (NAIT)
Alex Wolfe (NAIT)
Josh Steinbach (OC) &
Brian Larson (LAKE)
Benjamin Bissell (GMU)
Second Team
Karynn Flory (NAIT) 
Kellie Henricks (GMU)
Sydney Lewko (GMU) 

Kristen Huber (UAA)
Second Team
Jay Rimke (OC) 
Katryn Fisher (LAKE)
Brett Dorey (NAIT)

Claire Gregg (LAKE)
         
2013-14 Skip
Third
Second
Lead
Matt Brown (NAIT)
Kenton Maschmeyer (NAIT)
Wyatt Warawa (UAA)
Ben Bissell (GMU)
Krysta Hilker (GMU)
Cori Dunbar (LAKE)
Karli Makichuk (LAKE)
Sydney Lewko (GMU)
Evan Swanson (OC)
Shayne Copeland (LAKE)
Jared Rajotte (OC)
Megan Franchuk (PC)
         
2012-13 Skip
Third
Second
Lead
Jordan Steinke (GMU)
Kenton Maschmeyer (NAIT)
Brett Hilker (GMU)
Ben Bissell (GMU)
Krysta Hilker (GMU)
Alexandra Nylund (OC)
Julie Primrose (RDC)
Rheane Barker (LAKE)
Brad Schroeder (UAA)
Alison Owens (UAA)
Ben Bates (UAA)
Casey Chalut (LAKE)
         
2011-12 Skip
Third

Second

Lead
Shawn Donnelly (NAIT)
Jason Ginter (GMU)
Spencer Vrolson (GMU)
Kurtis Butler (OC)
Ocean Smart (Lakeland)
Sarah Balderston (GPRC)
Sarah McCrae (UA-AUG)
Alana Pinkoski (GMU)
Jordan Guenette (GPRC)
Alison Owens (UA-AUG) *tied third
Kathryn Schultz (GMU) *tied third
Steven Albert (GPRC) *tied second
Chad Szott (UA-AUG) *tied second
Mari McLachlan (UA-AUG)
         
2010-11 Skip
Third
Second
Lead
Shawn Donnelly (NAIT)
Jeffrey Gauthier (NAIT)
Rob Kitagawa (NAIT)
Kory Roberge (Olds)
Cori Dunbar (NAIT)
Brittany Whittemore (NAIT)
Victoria Yanishewski (GPRC)
Alana Pinkoski (GMU)
Brad Gibb (NAIT)
Kathryn Schultz (GMU)
Chad Szott (Augustana)
Holly Nibourg (GMU)
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 39 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad