ACAC GRAND PRIX 4
RACE RESULTS
Hosted by U of A, Augustana Campus
October 4th, 2008
 
ACAC Men 8km Grand Prix Final Results
 
Runner TEAM TIME PLACE
Willy Kimosop Lethbridge 25:04 1
Ed Kangogo Lethbridge 25:53 2
Christian Chesire Lethbridge 27:55 3
David Arial AUG 28:02 4
Jonathan Werkema RDC 30:06 5
Joe Nusse AUG 30:15 6
Douglas Mutai Lethbridge 30:29 7
Philip Eriksson AUG 30:32 8
Kieran Baird AUG 30:56 9
Dave Burden Lethbridge 30:57 10
Mitchell Thomas KC 31:01 11
Daniel Mireault MacEwan 31:05 12
Tyler Duce MacEwan 31:17 13
Matt Dairon MacEwan 31:23 14
Wynand Nel GPRC 31:48 15
Patrick McKibbin MacEwan 31:50 16
Jason Steward NAIT 32:16 17
Drew Erickson Lethbridge 32:18 18
Adam Koning NAIT 32:28 19
Christiaan Mourik Lethbridge 32:58 20
Dexter MacCalder AUG 33:02 21
Andrew Brisbin AUG 33:10 22
Kai Skinstad AUG 33:17 23
Brandon Green RDC 33:22 24
Curtis Hargrove RDC 33:47 25
Hayk Yedigaryan NAIT 34:48 26
Jason Bain GPRC 35:24 27
Johnan Leussink RDC 35:50 28
Shadrack Yegon Lethbridge 36:05 29
Paul Woloschuk AUG 36:23 30
Joel Gervais AUG 36:45 31
Dustin Vikse RDC 37:04 32
Andrew Seidl GPRC 37:23 33
Mark Pierzchajlo NAIT 37:37 34
Thomas Ridgeway GPRC 38:25 35
Andrew Rab NAIT 38:55 36
Kyle Schrama AUG 39:06 37
Jonathan Sanderson RDC 39:20 38
Ben Foged AUG 39:53 39
Brian Ellert AUG 40:03 40
Dylan Breitkreuz AUG 43:57 41
 
 
 
ACAC Women 5km Grand Prix Final Results
 
Runner TEAM TIME PLACE
Gladys Kochei Lethbridge 19:39 1
Jodi Sanguin RDC 21:01 2
Cassidy Wall Lethbridge 21:29 3
Kathryn Stone AUG 21:44 4
Lori Leduc GPRC 21:49 5
Dulcie Timmons RDC 22:02 6
Erin McDougall Lethbridge 22:36 7
Carmen Palamarchuk MacEwan 23:00 8
Patricia Leighton AUG 23:12 9
Melissa Cable RDC 23:18 10
Alicia Hurley AUG 23:42 11
Britta Stephenson GPRC 23:54 12
Nelda Anderson GPRC 24:01 13
Robin Braconnier CUCA 24:10 14
Brooke Willson RDC 24:14 15
Livia Scharz Lethbridge 24:16 16
Erin Connell GPRC 24:36 17
Melissa Schultz NAIT 24:40 18
Carly Shiell AUG 24:45 19
Justine LaLonde GPRC 24:46 20
Franziska Bossart MacEwan 24:53 21
Jytte Apel AUG 25:17 22
Robyn Bonnar GPRC 25:40 23
Jennifer Paterson AUG 25:47 24
Stefani Harrison NAIT 25:52 25
Reba Murphy AUG 26:18 26
Amanda Matier GPRC 26:25 27
Megan Crawley GPRC 26:31 28
Melissa Christenson NAIT 26:45 29
Melanie Kustra MacEwan 27:08 30
Jessica Friesen RDC 27:19 31
Sarah Hong NAIT 27:41 32
Kursten Chenuz Lethbridge 28:24 33
Shungu Mushayandebvu AUG 28:57 34
Betsy Mawdsley AUG 29:04 35
Amanda Dammon CUCA 29:34 36
Tiffany Hetenyi GPRC 30:16 37
Amanda Donais NAIT 30:44 38
Ruth Foged AUG 31:15 39
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 817 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad