HOCKEY ALL-CONFERENCE TEAMS
2010-15
 
 
  MEN
WOMEN
2014-15 First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Austin Smith (SAIT)

Defense
Logan Sproule (UAA)
Sam Waterfield (NAIT)

Forwards
Aaron Armstrong (BC)
John Dunbar (NAIT)
Michael Piluso (NAIT)
First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Morgan Glover (GMU)

Defense
Nikki Connor (RDC)
Megan Jones (RDC)

Forwards
Sherri Bowles (NAIT)
Breanna Frasca (NAIT)
Rachael Hoppins (RDC)
  Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Kenny Cameron (NAIT)

Defense
Mike Puddifant (SAIT)
Tyler Yaworski (NAIT)

Forwards
Mitchell Board (SAIT)
Adam Johnson (UAA)
Riley Simpson (RDC)
Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Laticia Castillo (SAIT)

Defense
Taylor Hughson (GMU)
Cora Sutton (SAIT)

Forwards
Jayna Kitchen (RDC)
Michelle Pochapsky (GMU)
Dominique Scheurer (GMU)
2013-14 First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Kyle Birch (NAIT)

Defense
Brad Bourke (UAA)
Sam Waterfield (NAIT)

Forwards
Dane Bonish (UAA)
Joshua Lazowski (NAIT)
Ben O'Quinn (SAIT)

Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Brayden Hopfe (SAIT)

Defense
Craig Gans (SAIT)
Clay Howe (SAIT)

Forwards
Ryan Benn (GMU)
Cory Giroux (PC)
Riley Simpson (RDC)
First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Camille Trautman (RDC)

Defense
Carlin Boey (NAIT)
Casey Nicholson (RDC)

Forwards
Sherri Bowles (NAIT)
Sasha Lutz (GMU)
Jade Petrie (RDC)

Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Morgan Glover (GMU)

Defense
Tori Spencer (GMU)
Cora Sutton (SAIT)

Forwards
Kailey Curran (GMU)
Becca Glackin (SAIT)
Rachael Hoppins (RDC)
2012-13 First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Michael Tadjdeh (SAIT)

Defense
David Watt (SAIT)
Andy Willigar (NAIT)

Forwards
Jordan Draper (NAIT)
Dan Hope (UAA)
Garrett Watson (SAIT)

Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Shannon Szabados (NAIT)

Defense
Colton Semenok (SAIT)
David Tribble (UAA)

Forwards
Scott Aucoin (UAA)
Andre Herman (CUCA)
Clinton Pettapiece (SAIT)
First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Camille Trautman (RDC)

Defense
Nicole Gregoire (NAIT)
Natasha Steblin (RDC)

Forwards
Sherri Bowles (NAIT
Danielle Brown (NAIT)
Becca Glackin (SAIT)

Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Jill Diachuk (NAIT)

Defense
Nikki Connor (RDC)
Jenaya Townsend (GMU)

Forwards
Gillian Altheim (RDC)
Ashley Holt (GMU)
Michelle Pochapsky (NAIT)
2011-12 First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Joel Danyluk (UA-AUG)

Defense
Harrison Tribble (UA-AUG)
Andy Willigar (NAIT)

Forwards
Torrie Dyck (UA-AUG)
Andre Herman (Concordia)
Tyler Murray (BC)

Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Travis Rolheiser (GMU)

Defense
Brad Bourke (UA-AUG)
Justin Daigle (MRU)

Forwards
Steele Boomer (NAIT)
Dan Hope (UA-AUG)
Tyler Jewitt (MRU)
First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Camille Trautman (RDC)

Defense
Jesslyn Legasse (MRU)
Jenaya Townsend (GMU)

Forwards
Danielle Brown (NAIT)
Chrissy Hodgson (MRU)
Jayden Skoye (GMU)

Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Kendall Kilgour (MRU)

Defense
Jocelyn Froehlich (MRU)
Emma Sommerfeld (NAIT)

Forwards
Tanika Dawson (MRU)
Ashley Holt (GMU)
Jayna Kitchen (RDC)
2010-11 First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Justin Cote (MRU)

Defense
Joe Vetere (MRU)
Andy Willigar (NAIT)

Forwards
Torrie Dyck (Augustana)
Shane Lust (SAIT)
Mike Ullrich (SAIT)

Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Thomas Tartaglione (SAIT)

Defense
Brad Bourke (Augustana)
Jonathan Malin (SAIT)

Forwards
Scott Aucoin (Augustana)
Dan Hope (Augustana)
Barry Horman (MRU)
First Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Kendall Kilgour (MRU)

Defense
Nicole Gregoire (NAIT)
Jesslyn Legasse (MRU)

Forwards
Sherri Bowles (NAIT)
Tia Hanson (SAIT)
Chelsey Morrill (MRU)

Second Team All-Conference
Goal Keeper
Meghan Witt (NAIT)

Defense
Loralie Gingras (GMU)
Megan Price (MRU)

Forwards
Jessica Abt (RDC)
Lindsey Audia (SAIT)
Chrissy Hodgeson (MRU)
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 46 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad