GOLF - FINAL STANDINGS
2015-Present
 
 
    MEN MEN WOMEN WOMEN MIXED
    Individual Event Team Event Individual Event Team Event Team Event
             
2019⁄20 1st
2nd
3rd
Justin Berget (214)
Michael Harrison (223)
Chase Broderson (224)
Medicine Hat College
Grant MacEwan University
University of Alberta-Augustana
Kassidy Turcotte (240)
Kennedy Turcotte (245)
Carey McLean (252)
Concordia University of Edmonton
Medicine Hat College
SAIT
SAIT
Concordia University of Edmonton
University of Alberta-Augustana
             
2018⁄19 1st
2nd
3rd
Michael Harrison - UAA (145)
Chase Broderson - RDC (151)
Noah Lubberding - GMU (152)
Grant MacEwan University
Concordia University of Edmonton
Red Deer College
Becky Martin - MHC (150)
Kassidy Turcotte - CUE (166)
Shaye Leidenius - RDC (167)
Medicine Hat College
Red Deer College
Concordia University of Edmonton
Red Deer College
Medicine Hat College
Concordia University of Edmonton
             
2017⁄18 1st
2nd
3rd
Michael Harrison - UAA (153)
Les Fisher - GMU 154
Dakota Smith - GMU (156)
Red Deer College
U of A-Augustana
Grant MacEwan University
Shaye Leidenius - RDC (166)
Kassidy Turcotte - CUE (175)
Hailey Turcotte - GMU (176)
Grant MacEwan University
Medicine Hat College
Red Deer College
 
             
2016⁄17 1st
2nd
3rd
Barrett Belland - GMU (150)
Josh Gorieu - GMU (152)
Brett Hawken - GMU (155)
Grant MacEwan University
U of A-Augustana
Red Deer College
Becky Martin - MHC (167)
Danielle Blackmer - MHC (168)
Shaye Leidenius - RDC (172)
Medicine Hat College
Grant MacEwan University
Red Deer College
 
             
2015⁄16 1st
2nd
3rd
Braxton Fox - UAA (153)
Michael Harrison - UAA (155)
Jesse Florkowski - MHC (156)
U of A-Augustana
Grant MacEwan University
Red Deer College
Elizabeth Stewart - GMU (177)
Kate Griffiths - RDC (182)
Daniella Blackmer - MHC (185)
Grant MacEwan University
Medicine Hat College
Red Deer College
 
             
2014⁄15 1st
2nd
3rd
Justin Wood - LETH (145)
John McKiernan - LETH (148)
Braxton Fox - UAA (151)
Grant MacEwan University
Lethbridge College
Medicine Hat College
Lisa Reid - LETH (161)
Elizabeth Stewart - GMU (163)
Sydney Johnson-Parker - GMU ( 165)
Grant MacEwan University
- None -
- None -
 
2013⁄14 1st
2nd
3rd
Kyle Morrison - RDC (145)
James Charpentier - GMU (151)
Barrett Belland - GMU (152)
Grant MacEwan University
Lethbridge College
Red Deer College
Megan Vermillion - GMU  (166)
Jamieson Smeaton - RDC (177)
Sydney Johnson-Parker - GMU (183)
Grant MacEwan University
Red Deer College
- None -
 
2012⁄13 1st
2nd
3rd
Brett Hawken - GMU (145)
Adam Bruce - GMU (148)
Luke Meadows-Birch - LETH (153)
Lethbridge College
Grant MacEwan University
Medicine Hat College
Sydney Johnson-Parker - GMU (172)
Rachel Whyte - GMU  (175)
Megan Vermillion - GMU (181)
Grant MacEwan University
Medicine Hat College
Red Deer College
 
2011⁄12 1st
2nd
3rd
Nathan Schurr - MRU (144)
Adam Bruce - GMU  (146)
Derrik Goodwin - Lethbridge (147)
Grant MacEwan University
Mount Royal University
Lethbridge College
Megan Vermillion - GMU (165)
Tannis Tailfeathers - Lethbridge (169)
Katie Benoit (169)
Grant MacEwan University
Mount Royal University
Lethbridge College
 
2010⁄11 1st
2nd
3rd
Nathan Schurr - MRU (147)
Craig Bloom - MRU  (149)
Wallace O'Neil - MRU (149)
Mount Royal University
Grant MacEwan University
Red Deer College
Maddie Pedersen - MRU (176)
Jamieson Smeaton - Lethbridge (179)
Caitlin Kelliher - RDC (183)
Mount Royal University
Lethbridge College
Grant MacEwan University
 
2009⁄10 1st
2nd
3rd
Phil Kondrak - MRU  (147)
Darcy MacDonald - MRU (148)
Nathan Schurr - MRU (150)
Mount Royal University
MacEwan University
Red Deer College
Caitlin Kelliher - RDC (180)
Daryl Lynn Nepoose - MacEwan  (183)
Jeanine Sears - MacEwan (186)
MacEwan University
Red Deer College
Mount Royal University
 
2008⁄09 1st
2nd
3rd
** tie
Eric Allard - U of C (146)
Rob Sakamoto - LCK  (150)
JD Morrical - MRC (151) **
Matt Ostash - LCK  (151) **
University of Calgary
Mount Royal College
Lethbridge College
Lauren Diedrichs - U of C  (149)
Ashley Nantes - U of C  (160)
Aryn Flette - U of C  (168)
University of Calgary
Mount Royal College
Red Deer College
 
2007⁄08 1st
2nd
3rd
Brett VanDenBossche - U of C (145)
Kniel Kolby - MRC (146)
Tim Webb - U of C (146)
University of Calgary
Mount Royal College
Lethbridge College
Kim Valleau - MRC (155)
Aryn Flette - U of C (160)
Lauren Diederichs - U of C (165)
University of Calgary
Mount Royal College
NAIT
 
2006⁄07 1st
2nd
3rd
Rob Heynen - MRC (144)
Darcy MacDonald - MRC  (144)
Colin Snair - LCC (147)
Mount Royal College
Lethbridge Community College
University of Calgary
Kim Valleau - MRC (146)
Shannon McGeady - LCC (155)
Ashley McDonald - UofC (161)
Mount Royal College
Lethbridge Community College
University of Calgary
 
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 309 of 4430)

This page is created with TreePad