MIXED DOUBLES RESULTS
 
Round 1 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Winner  
 Joe Vandervet [1]          
   Natalie Neumann           
      Joe Vandervet [1]        
     Natalie Neumann         
 Bye            
        Joe Vandervet [1]      
       Natalie Neumann       
 Keenan Ince    21-8 21-16        
   Ashley Dixon           
      Keenan Ince        
     Ashley Dixon         
 Bye            
          Joe Vandervet [1]    
         Natalie Neumann     
 Jie Sim      21-12 16-21 21-16      
   Samantha Wong           
      Jie Sim        
     Samantha Wong         
 Bye            
        Keelan Stefanik      
       Mary Persson       
 Keelan Stefanik    21-12 21-19        
   Mary Persson           
      Keelan Stefanik        
     Mary Persson         
 Bye            
            Joe Vandervet [1]  
           Natalie Neumann   
 Peter Dushenski [3⁄4]        21-16 21-12    
   Grace Box           
      Peter Dushenski [3⁄4]        
     Grace Box         
10   Bye            
        Peter Dushenski [3⁄4]      
       Grace Box       
11   Greg Buckley    21-14 21-10        
   Hailey Coakley           
      Greg Buckley        
     Hailey Coakley         
12   Bye            
          Peter Dushenski [3⁄4]    
         Grace Box     
13   Jonathn Chang      21-19 21-15      
   Jessica Yu           
      Jonathn Chang        
     Jessica Yu         
14   Bye            
        Jonathn Chang      
       Jessica Yu       
15   Logan Capicio    21-13 21-13        
   Sam Clutton           
      Francois Auger        
     Melissa Quan         
16   Francois Auger  21-11 21-15          
   Melissa Quan           
              Joe Vandervet [1]
             Natalie Neumann 
17   Tanner Grusie          21-16 21-15  
   Jessica Bercha           
      Tanner Grusie        
     Jessica Bercha         
18   Evan Hendricks  21-11 21-13          
   Michelle Luong           
        Andre Leblanc      
       Anna Hackman       
19   Bye     10-21 21-17 21-15        
      Andre Leblanc        
     Anna Hackman         
20   Andre Leblanc           
   Anna Hackman           
          Jason Chou [3⁄4]    
         Sun Yang     
21   Bye       21-11 21-8      
      Jeff Cazes        
     Kailey Fauville         
22   Jeff Cazes           
   Kailey Fauville           
        Jason Chou [3⁄4]      
       Sun Yang       
23   Bye     21-14 21-9        
      Jason Chou [3⁄4]        
     Sun Yang         
24   Jason Chou [3⁄4]           
   Sun Yang           
            Matt Chan [2]  
           Laura Fong   
25   Coady Duncan        23-25 22-20 21-18    
   Ellexis Lathan           
      Coady Duncan        
26     Ellexis Lathan         
   Brian Smith  21-18 22-20          
   Paige Currah           
        Carl Hanson      
27       Sinead Cheah       
   Bye     21-15 21-18        
      Carl Hanson        
28     Sinead Cheah         
   Carl Hanson           
   Sinead Cheah           
          Matt Chan [2]    
29         Laura Fong     
   Bye       20-22 21-15 21-16      
      Andrew James        
30     Ngan Nguyen         
   Andrew James           
   Ngan Nguyen           
        Matt Chan [2]      
31       Laura Fong       
   Bye     21-12 21-12        
      Matt Chan [2]        
32     Laura Fong         
   Matt Chan [2]           
   Laura Fong           
         Places 3-4  Peter Dushenski [3⁄4]  
           Grace Box   
              Peter Dushenski [3⁄4]
             Grace Box 
           Jason Chou [3⁄4]  21-18 21-19  
           Sun Yang   
              
       Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
    Places 5-8  Keelan Stefanik      
       Mary Persson       
          Jonathn Chang    
         Jessica Yu     
       Jonathn Chang  21-19 11-21 24-22      
       Jessica Yu       
            Carl Hanson  
           Sinead Cheah   
       Andre Leblanc    21-16 21-16    
       Anna Hackman       
          Carl Hanson    
         Sinead Cheah     
       Carl Hanson  21-15 21-16      
       Sinead Cheah       
              
             
      Places 7-8  Keelan Stefanik    
         Mary Persson     
            Keelan Stefanik  
           Mary Persson   
         Andre Leblanc  21-15 21-13    
         Anna Hackman     
             
     Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
  Places 9-16  Keenan Ince        
     Ashley Dixon         
        Jie Sim      
       Samantha Wong       
     Jie Sim  21-11 11-21 21-12        
     Samantha Wong         
          Jie Sim    
         Samantha Wong     
     Greg Buckley    21-19 23-21      
     Hailey Coakley         
        Greg Buckley      
       Hailey Coakley       
     Francois Auger  17-21 21-13 21-7        
     Melissa Quan         
            Coady Duncan  
           Ellexis Lathan   
     Tanner Grusie      22-20 21-14    
     Jessica Bercha         
        Tanner Grusie      
       Jessica Bercha       
     Jeff Cazes  21-14 21-13        
     Kailey Fauville         
          Coady Duncan    
         Ellexis Lathan     
     Coady Duncan    21-6 21-15      
     Ellexis Lathan         
        Coady Duncan      
       Ellexis Lathan       
     Andrew James  Walkover       
     Ngan Nguyen         
      Places 11-12  Greg Buckley    
         Hailey Coakley     
            Tanner Grusie  
           Jessica Bercha   
         Tanner Grusie  21-16 23-21    
         Jessica Bercha     
             
       Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
    Places 13-16  Keenan Ince      
       Ashley Dixon       
          Francois Auger    
         Melissa Quan     
       Francois Auger  17-21 21-15 22-20      
       Melissa Quan       
            Jeff Cazes  
           Kailey Fauville   
       Jeff Cazes    21-16 21-13    
       Kailey Fauville       
          Jeff Cazes    
         Kailey Fauville     
       Bye        
             
              
             
      Places 15-16  Keenan Ince    
         Ashley Dixon     
            Keenan Ince  
           Ashley Dixon   
        Bye   21-7 21-11    
             
             
    Places 17-24        
      Bye      
         Logan Capicio    
         Sam Clutton     
       Logan Capicio      
       Sam Clutton       
             
           Evan Hendricks  
           Michelle Luong   
           21-14 16-21 21-19    
       Evan Hendricks      
       Michelle Luong       
         Evan Hendricks    
         Michelle Luong     
       Brian Smith 21-14 16-21 21-19    
       Paige Currah       
             
      Places 19-20  Bye     
            Brian Smith  
           Paige Currah   
         Brian Smith    
         Paige Currah     

 

Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 589 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad