MIXED DOUBLES RESULTS
 
Round 1 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Winner  
 Kai Dan [1]          
   Jessica Yu           
      Kai Dan [1]        
     Jessica Yu         
 Will Wong  21-10 21-8          
   Melissa Quan           
        Kai Dan [1]      
       Jessica Yu       
 Coady Duncan    21-9 21-9        
   Alysha Berkner           
      Logan Capicio        
     Akie Ito         
 Logan Capicio  21-12 10-21 22-20          
   Akie Ito           
          Kai Dan [1]    
         Jessica Yu     
 Brian Smith [3⁄4]      21-19 21-7      
   Mary Smith           
      Brian Smith [3⁄4]        
     Mary Smith         
 Andre Leblanc  21-9 21-13          
   Angela Cheng           
        Brian Smith [3⁄4]      
       Mary Smith       
 Jason Chou    21-14 21-18        
   Renee Au           
      Jason Chou        
     Renee Au         
 Colin Szpecht  21-15 21-11          
   Hailey Coakley           
            Kai Dan [1]  
           Jessica Yu   
 Joshua Wong        22-20 14-21 21-11    
   Samantha Wong           
      Joshua Wong        
     Samantha Wong         
10   Anthony Thomasson  21-14 21-14          
   Zanecha Maribojoc           
        Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]      
       Sinead Cheah       
11   Cale Jacobs    21-17 21-10        
   Kailey Fauville           
      Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]        
     Sinead Cheah         
12   Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]  21-9 21-12          
   Sinead Cheah           
          Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]    
         Sinead Cheah     
13   Jeff Cazes      21-23 21-14 21-19      
   Mizuki Awai           
      Jeff Cazes        
     Mizuki Awai         
14   Keenan Ince  21-15 20-22 21-10          
   Gillian Waugh           
        Jie Sim [2]      
       Grace Box       
15   Jim Chou    21-16 21-9        
   Ellexis Lathan           
      Jie Sim [2]        
     Grace Box         
16   Jie Sim [2]  21-14 21-14          
   Grace Box           
   Michelle Luong           
             
    Places 3-4  Brian Smith [3⁄4]      
       Mary Smith       
           Jie Sim [2]    
         Grace Box     
       Jie Sim [2]  21-10 21-18      
       Grace Box       
             
             
              
       Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
    Places 5-8  Logan Capicio      
       Akie Ito       
          Jason Chou    
         Renee Au     
       Jason Chou  21-18 21-14      
       Renee Au       
            Jason Chou  
           Renee Au   
       Joshua Wong    21-11 21-6    
       Samantha Wong       
          Joshua Wong    
         Samantha Wong     
       Jeff Cazes  21-17 21-16      
       Mizuki Awai       
              
             
      Places 7-8  Logan Capicio    
         Akie Ito     
            Logan Capicio  
           Akie Ito   
         Jeff Cazes  21-15 21-12    
         Mizuki Awai     
             
     Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
  Places 9-16  Will Wong        
     Melissa Quan         
        Coady Duncan      
       Alysha Berkner       
     Coady Duncan  21-19 21-17        
     Alysha Berkner         
          Colin Szpecht    
         Hailey Coakley     
     Andre Leblanc    21-17 21-18      
     Angela Cheng         
        Colin Szpecht      
       Hailey Coakley       
     Colin Szpecht  21-15 21-11        
     Hailey Coakley         
            Colin Szpecht  
           Hailey Coakley   
     Anthony Thomasson      21-17 20-22 21-18    
     Zanecha Maribojoc         
        Cale Jacobs      
       Kailey Fauville       
     Cale Jacobs  22-20 21-18        
     Kailey Fauville         
          Jim Chou    
         Ellexis Lathan     
     Keenan Ince    21-19 22-20      
     Gillian Waugh         
        Jim Chou      
       Ellexis Lathan       
     Jim Chou  21-12 21-12        
     Ellexis Lathan         
      Places 11-12  Coady Duncan    
         Alysha Berkner     
            Coady Duncan  
           Alysha Berkner   
         Cale Jacobs  21-5 25-23    
         Kailey Fauville     
             
       Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
    Places 13-16  Will Wong      
       Melissa Quan       
          Andre Leblanc    
         Angela Cheng     
       Andre Leblanc  18-21 21-11 21-17      
       Angela Cheng       
            Andre Leblanc  
           Angela Cheng   
       Anthony Thomasson    18-21 21-15 21-18    
       Zanecha Maribojoc       
          Keenan Ince    
         Gillian Waugh     
       Keenan Ince  21-14 21-14      
       Gillian Waugh       
              
             
      Places 15-16  Will Wong    
         Melissa Quan     
            Will Wong  
           Melissa Quan   
         Anthony Thomasson  21-16 16-21 21-19  
         Zanecha Maribojoc     
             

 

Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 558 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad