BADMINTON ALL-CONFERENCE TEAMS
1989-2000
 
  Men's Team
  Women's Team
1999-2000 Steve Smith, MRC
Austin Liaw, NAIT
Atsuya Izaki, GPRC
Eric Thai, MacEwan
Ryan Legere, MRC        
Eric Chan, SAIT
  Brooke Harris, MRC
Nolana Nichols, RDC
Pam Bolton, MacEwan
Kim Chow, MRC
Chaneen Robinson, CUCA
Nadine Bouvette, RDC
1998-99 Eric Chan, SAIT        
Ken Lee, SAIT
Binh Nguyen, NAIT        
Eric Thai, MacEwan
Stephen Smith, MRC
Pong Praseutsith, RDC
  Pam Bolton, MacEwan
Chaneen Robinson, CUCA
Joyce Funk, NAIT
Nolana Nichols, RDC
Meille Larocque, RDC
Kristina Polziehn, MacEwan
1997-98 Tim Rostrup, MacEwan
Nathan Stickney, MacEwan
Eric Chan, MRC
Vince Andrusiak, CUCA
Craig Tanton, NAIT
  Brooke Harris, MRC
Mika Takayama, MRC
Crystal Elliot, GPRC
Jennifer Nelson, GPRC
Nolan Nichols, RDC
1996-97 Eric Chan, MRC
Travis Matheson, RDC
Michael Lee, LCC
Rathna Thiyagarajan, GPRC
Sachin Bibra, MacEwan
  Jennifer Johnson, RDC
Joanne Bueckert, RDC
Crystal Elliot, GPRC
Theresa Lemay, GPRC
Dierdre McDonald, NAIT
1995-96 Hayden Kowel, MRC
Phil Chin, MRC
Jamie Belous, MacEwan
Shannon Troke, NAIT
Jordan Richey, GPRC
Tim Nguyen, RDC
  Marlene Holmgren, RDC
Jennifer Johnson, RDC
Theressa Lemay, GPRC
Kien Kong, NAIT
Kathryn Jamieson, CUCA
Loan Nguyen, MRC
1994-95 Shannon Troke, NAIT
Lionel Chong, MacEwan
Phil Chin, GPRC
Brad Alton, SAIT        
Keith Kadonaga, SAIT
Hayden Kowel, MRC
Bryn Hirsch, MRC
  Adele Friess, MacEwan
Kien Kong, NAIT
Theressa Lemay, GPRC
Karyn Kadonaga, SAIT
Marlene Holmgren, RDC
Nicole Hitchings, RDC
1993-94 Brad Alton, SAIT
Keith Kadonaga, SAIT
Mark Lee, MacEwan
Hayden Kowel, MRC
David Schmid, NAIT
  Karyn Kadonaga, SAIT
Jennifer Stickney, MacEwan
Adele Friess, MacEwan
Kim Nelson, MacEwan
April Zucker, RDC
1992-93 Brad Alton, MacEwan
Mark Lee, MacEwan
Tomoaki Meikari, MacEwan
Keith Kadonaga, MRC
Corey Morse, NAIT
  Karen Marner, NAIT
Candace Visser, NAIT
Laura James, MRC
Kim Nelson, GPRC
April Zucker, RDC
1991-92 Brad Alton, MacEwan
Mark Lee, MacEwan
Trent McNeil, MacEwan
David Fehr, NAIT        
Joseph Ting, SAIT
  Karen Marner, NAIT
Kellie Shomody, GPRC
Bonnie Somlyai, SAIT
Sondra Torstensen, MRC
Heidi Krauskopf, LCC
1990-91 Wang Wen, MacEwan
Iain Fulford, MacEwan
Jon Parker, MRC
Greg Whyte, MRC       
Mike Gagnon, GPRC
  Shirley Mah, NAIT
Lynne Courchesne, NAIT
Bonnie Somylai, SAIT
Heide Krauskopf, LCC
Sondra Torstensen, MRC
       
1989-90 Wang Wen, MacEwan
Greg Whyte, MRC
Trent McNeil, MacEwan
Jeff Powney, RDC
Rick Kosowan, NAIT
  Sondra Torstensen, MRC
Shirley Mah, NAIT
Dawn Compton, MHC
Lynne Courchesne, NAIT
Gerri Johnstone, RDC
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 21 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad