MEN'S SINGLES RESULTS
 
 
   Round 1 Round 2  Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Winner 
 Jie Sim [1]           
      Jie Sim [1]         
 Bye            
        Jie Sim [1]       
 Evan Hendricks     21-13 21-16        
      Evan Hendricks         
 Bye            
          Jie Sim [1]     
 Keelan Stefanik       21-13 21-13      
      Keelan Stefanik         
 Bye            
        Jason Chou       
 Jason Chou    21-10 21-17        
      Jason Chou         
 Bye            
            Jie Sim [1]   
 Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]        21-19 21-19    
      Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]         
10   Bye            
        Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]       
11   Keenan Ince    21-7 21-8        
      Keenan Ince         
12   Bye            
          Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]     
13   Carl Hanson       21-5 21-7      
      Carl Hanson         
14   Bye            
        Carl Hanson       
15   Andrew James     21-5 24-22        
      Andrew James         
16   Andre Leblanc   21-17 21-19          
              Matt Chan [3⁄4] 
17   Mathias Devries          21-18 21-19  
      Braden Cross         
18   Braden Cross   Walkover         
        Tanner Grusie       
19   Bye     21-10 21-12        
      Tanner Grusie         
20   Tanner Grusie            
          Matt Chan [3⁄4]     
21   Bye       21-19 21-17      
      Josh Benoza         
22   Josh Benoza            
        Matt Chan [3⁄4]       
23   Bye     21-6 21-5        
      Matt Chan [3⁄4]         
24   Matt Chan [3⁄4]            
            Matt Chan [3⁄4]   
25   Francois Auger        17-21 21-14 21-19    
      Francois Auger         
26   Rayden Leang   21-5 21-11          
        Peter Dushenski       
27   Bye     21-15 21-9        
      Peter Dushenski         
28   Peter Dushenski            
          Joe Vandervet [2]     
29   Bye       14-21 21-19 21-13      
      Jeff Cazes         
30   Jeff Cazes            
        Joe Vandervet [2]       
31   Bye     21-18 21-14        
      Joe Vandervet [2]         
32   Joe Vandervet [2]            
              
      Places 3-4  Jonathan Chang [3⁄4]     
            Joe Vandervet [2]   
         Joe Vandervet [2]   21-19 21-19    
             
         Semi Finals   Finals   Winner 
             
      Places 5-8  Jason Chou     
            Carl Hanson   
         Carl Hanson   21-18 22-20    
              Carl Hanson 
         Tanner Grusie     21-18 21-18  
            Tanner Grusie   
         Peter Dushenski   21-7 21-7    
              
             
        Places 7-8  Jason Chou   
              Jason Chou 
          Peter Dusenski 21-15 21-9
             
    Places 9-16  Evan Hendricks       
          Keelan Stefanik     
       Keelan Stefanik   21-6 21-10      
            Keelan Stefanik   
       Keenan Ince     21-12 21-13 19-21    
          Keenan Ince     
       Andrew James   15-21 21-16 21-8      
              Keelan Stefanik 
       Braden Cross       21-15 21-15  
          Josh Benoza     
       Josh Benoza   18-21 21-16 21-16      
            Jeff Cazes   
       Francois Auger     21-18 20-22 21-12    
          Jeff Cazes     
       Jeff Cazes   21-11 22-20      
             
        Places 11-12  Keenan Ince   
              Keenan Ince 
           Josh Benoza   21-14 21-9  
             
      Places 13-16  Evan Hendricks     
            Andrew James   
         Andrew James   21-13 21-15    
              Francois Auger 
         Braden Cross     21-14 21-11  
            Francois Auger   
         Francois Auger   21-16 21-14    
              
             
        Places 15-16  Evan Hendricks   
              Evan Hendricks 
           Braden Cross   21-23 21-14 21-18
             
        Places 17-24  Andre Leblanc   
             Andre Leblanc 
           Rayden Leang   21-16 21-14  
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 573 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad