MIXED DOUBLES RESULTS
 
Round 1 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Winner
 Joe Vandervet [1]        
   Sinead Cheah         
      Joe Vandervet [1]      
     Sinead Cheah       
 Mark Brown  21-14 21-17        
   Kelli Mclarty         
        Joe Vandervet [1]    
       Sinead Cheah     
 Peter Dushenski   21-14 21-14      
   Anna Hackman         
      Peter Dushenski      
     Anna Hackman       
 Conrad Duckett  21-5 21-18        
   Chelsea Colton         
            
   Benson Chan [3⁄4]     Joe Vandervet [1]  
 Laura Fong       Sinead Cheah   
      Benson Chan [3⁄4]   21-18 21-10  
     Laura Fong       
   Jie Sim  21-19 21-12        
 Ellexis Lathan         
        Benson Chan [3⁄4]    
       Laura Fong     
   Jonathan Chang   19-21 21-16 21-18      
 Natalie Neumann         
      Jonathan Chang      
     Natalie Neumann       
   Pong Praseutsith  21-7 21-10        
 Brianna Berthiune         
             
   Keelan Stefanik        Joe Vandervet [1]
   Brittany Miller         Sinead Cheah 
    Jake Perry     23-21 21-16
     Grace Box       
   Jake Perry  21-7 21-5        
   Grace Box         
10        Jake Perry    
       Grace Box     
   Greg Buckley   21-12 21-10      
   Michelle Luong         
11      Romulo Yamsuan [3⁄4]      
     Sun Yang       
   Romulo Yamsuan [3⁄4]  21-8 21-6        
   Sun Yang         
12             
   Jeff Cazes      Jake Perry  
   Paige Currah      Grace Box   
      Kevin Chau   21-13 21-14  
13     Lisa Lam       
   Kevin Chau  21-9 21-17        
   Lisa Lam         
        Tanner Grusie    
14       Samantha Wong     
   Tanner Grusie   21-16 21-16      
   Samantha Wong         
      Tanner Grusie      
15     Samantha Wong       
   Jordy Lee [2]  No match       
   Ogul Kaltakci         
           
16           
           
       Places 3-4  Benson Chan [3⁄4]  
         Laura Fong    
            Benson Chan [3⁄4]
           Laura Fong 
         Tanner Grusie 21-18 21-2
         Samantha Wong   
            
       Semi Finals   Finals   Winner 
           
    Places 5-8  Peter Dushenski    
       Anna Hackman     
          Jonathan Chang  
         Natalie Neumann   
       Jonathan Chang  21-11 21-17    
       Natalie Neumann     
            Romulo Yamsuan [3⁄4]
           Sun Yang 
       Romulo Yamsuan [3⁄4]    21-12 16-21 21-17  
       Sun Yang     
          Romulo Yamsuan [3⁄4]  
         Sun Yang   
       Kevin Chau  Walkover   
       Lisa Lam     
            
           
      Places 7-8  Peter Dushenski  
         Anna Hackman   
            Peter Dushenski
           Anna Hackman 
         Kevin Chau   
         Lisa Lam   
           
     Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Winner 
           
  Places 9-16  Mark Brown      
     Kelli Mclarty       
        Mark Brown    
       Kelli Mclarty     
     Conrad Duckett  21-17 21-8      
     Chelsea Colton       
          Mark Brown  
         Kelli Mclarty   
     Jie Sim    18-21 21-15 21-13    
     Ellexis Lathan       
        Pong Praseutsith    
       Brianna Berthiune     
     Pong Praseutsith  16-21 21-19 21-14      
     Brianna Berthiune       
            Mark Brown
           Kelli Mclarty 
     Keelan Stefanik      21-16 13-21 21-16  
     Brittany Miller       
        Greg Buckley    
       Michelle Luong     
     Greg Buckley  21-19 24-22      
     Michelle Luong       
          Greg Buckley  
         Michelle Luong   
     Jeff Cazes    21-14 21-14    
     Paige Currah       
        Jeff Cazes    
       Paige Currah     
     Jordy Lee [2]  No match     
     Ogul Kaltakci       
            
           
      Places 11-12  Pong Praseutsith  
         Brianna Berthiune   
            Pong Praseutsith
           Brianna Berthiune 
         Jeff Cazes  21-12 21-12  
         Paige Currah   
            
           
       Semi Finals   Finals   Winner 
           
    Places 13-16  Conrad Duckett    
       Chelsea Colton     
          Jie Sim  
         Ellexis Lathan   
       Jie Sim  21-12 21-19    
       Ellexis Lathan     
            Jie Sim
           Ellexis Lathan 
       Keelan Stefanik    23-21 18-21 21-16  
       Brittany Miller     
          Keelan Stefanik  
         Brittany Miller   
       Jordy Lee [2]  No match   
       Ogul Kaltakci     
            
           
      Places 15-16  Conrad Duckett  
         Chelsea Colton   
            Conrad Duckett
           Chelsea Colton 
         Jordy Lee [2]  No match 
         Ogul Kaltakci   

 

Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 615 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad