MIXED DOUBLES RESULTS
 
Round 1 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Winner
           
1 Reshma BHAMBHANI [1]
Jon VANDERVET CUCA
       
    Reshma BHAMBHANI [1]
Jon VANDERVET
     
2 Renee ADAMS
Joshua LEHMAN RDC
21-10 21-10      
      Reshma BHAMBHANI [1]
Jon VANDERVET
   
3 Danielle SCHMIDEK
Carl KNUDSON  MRC
  21-7 21-8    
    Natalie NEUMANN
Jerry SMITH
     
4 Natalie NEUMANN
Jerry SMITH  NAIT
21-10 21-10      
        Reshma BHAMBHANI [1]
Jon VANDERVET
 
5 Laura FONG [3⁄4]Logan CAMPBELL  MRC     21-15 21-9  
    Laura FONG [3⁄4]
Logan CAMPBELL
     
6 Janci TEMPLEMAN
Romulo YAMSUAN NAIT
17-21 21-19 21-19      
      Laura FONG [3⁄4]
Logan CAMPBELL
   
7 Natasha LIAW
Jonathan CHANG CUCA
  21-18 21-19    
    Natasha LIAW
Jonathan CHANG
     
8 Lieke RUPERT
Darren LUND RDC
21-10 21-8      
          Reshma BHAMBHANI [1]
Jon VANDERVET
9 Ashley HOWE  MRC
Julius JACOBA - HAIST
      21-14 21-23 21-17
    Gayle ESCH
Tee Jay GROGGERTT
     
10 Gayle ESCH  RDC
Tee Jay GROGGERTT
21-7 21-7      
      Grace BOX [3⁄4]
Michael CHONG
   
11 Kyanne PERRETT
Nathan KOT  NAIT
  21-12 21-9    
    Grace BOX [3⁄4]
Michael CHONG
     
12 Grace BOX [3⁄4]
Michael CHONG CUCA
21-15 21-5      
        Sun Yang [2]
Dan KAI
 
13 Michelle CHEUNG
Darren HONG  MRC
    21-18 21-18  
    Michelle CHEUNG
Darren HONG
     
14 Brittany CAZES
Tyler HARROLD RDC
21-13 21-8      
      Sun Yang [2]
Dan KAI
   
15 Michelle SUTANTO
Kevin VISSER CUCA
  21-10 21-7    
    Sun Yang [2]
Dan KAI
     
16 Sun Yang [2]
Dan KAI   NAIT
21-10 21-11      
      Places 3-4 Laura FONG [3⁄4]
Logan CAMPBELL
 
          Laura FONG [3⁄4]
Logan CAMPBELL
        Grace BOX [3⁄4]
Michael CHONG
16-21 21-15 21-18
           
      Semi Finals Finals Winner
           
    Places 5-8 Natalie NEUMANN
Jerry SMITH
   
        Natasha LIAW
Jonathan CHANG
 
      Natasha LIAW
Jonathan CHANG
16-21 21-12 21-15  
          Natasha LIAW
Jonathan CHANG
      Gayle ESCH
Tee Jay GROGGERTT
  21-19 21-11
        Michelle CHEUNG
Darren HONG
 
      Michelle CHEUNG
Darren HONG
21-15 21-19  
           
           
      Places 7-8 Natalie NEUMANN
Jerry SMITH
 
          Natalie NEUMANN
Jerry SMITH
        Gayle ESCH
Tee Jay GROGGERTT
21-16 21-10
           
           
    Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Winner
           
  Places 9-16 Renee ADAMS
Joshua LEHMAN
     
      Renee ADAMS
Joshua LEHMAN
   
    Danielle SCHMIDEK
Carl KNUDSON
15-21 21-14 21-16    
        Janci TEMPLEMAN
Romulo YAMSUAN
 
    Janci TEMPLEMAN
Romulo YAMSUAN
  21-11 21-10  
      Janci TEMPLEMAN
Romulo YAMSUAN
   
    Lieke RUPERT
Darren LUND
21-8 21-10    
          Janci TEMPLEMAN
Romulo YAMSUAN
    Ashley HOWE
Julius JACOBA - HAIST
    18-21 21-9 21-10
      Kyanne PERRETT
Nathan KOT
   
    Kyanne PERRETT
Nathan KOT
21-9 21-9    
        Michelle SUTANTO
Kevin VISSER
 
    Brittany CAZES
Tyler HARROLD
  21-17 21-10  
      Michelle SUTANTO
Kevin VISSER
   
    Michelle SUTANTO
Kevin VISSER
21-14 21-8    
           
           
      Places 11-12 Renee ADAMS
Joshua LEHMAN
 
          Kyanne PERRETT
Nathan KOT
        Kyanne PERRETT
Nathan KOT
21-19 21-13
           
           
      Semi Finals Finals Winner
           
    Places 13-16 Danielle SCHMIDEK
Carl KNUDSON
   
        Danielle SCHMIDEK
Carl KNUDSON
 
      Lieke RUPERT
Darren LUND
21-15 21-15  
          Brittany CAZES
Tyler HARROLD
      Ashley HOWE
Julius JACOBA - HAIST
  21-10 15-21 21-10
        Brittany CAZES
Tyler HARROLD
 
      Brittany CAZES
Tyler HARROLD
21-6 21-12  
           
           
      Places 15-16 Lieke RUPERT
Darren LUND
 
          Lieke RUPERT
Darren LUND
        Ashley HOWE
Julius JACOBA - HAIST
21-18 21-6
           

 

Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 650 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad