MIXED DOUBLES RESULTS
 
Round 1 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Winner  
 Kai Dan [1]          
   Jessica Yu           
      Kai Dan [1]        
     Jessica Yu         
 Logan Capicio  21-3 21-7          
   Rochelle French           
        Kai Dan [1]      
       Jessica Yu       
 Keenan Ince    21-11 21-6        
   Gillian Waugh           
      Keenan Ince        
     Gillian Waugh         
 Joshua Wong  21-16 24-22          
   Zi Wei Jiang           
          Kai Dan [1]    
         Jessica Yu     
 Jake Perry [3⁄4]      21-17 21-15      
   Samantha Wong           
      Jake Perry [3⁄4]        
     Samantha Wong         
 Evan Hendricks  21-10 21-14          
   Zanecha Maribojoc           
        Brian Smith      
       Mary Smith       
 Brian Smith    22-20 21-19        
   Mary Smith           
      Brian Smith        
     Mary Smith         
 Scott Kochan  21-9 21-10          
   Ellexis Lathan           
            Kai Dan [1]  
           Jessica Yu   
 Garrett Peters        21-14 21-18    
   Kailey Fauville           
      Garrett Peters        
     Kailey Fauville         
10   Andre Leblanc  21-15 21-17          
   Alysha Berkner           
        Jason Chou [3⁄4]      
       Sinead Cheah       
11   Francois Auger    21-12 21-10        
   Melissa Quan           
      Jason Chou [3⁄4]        
     Sinead Cheah         
12   Jason Chou [3⁄4]  21-12 21-6          
   Sinead Cheah           
          Jason Chou [3⁄4]    
         Sinead Cheah     
13   Jim Chou      21-10 21-14      
   Renee Au           
      Jim Chou        
     Renee Au         
14   Jeff Cazes  15-21 21-16 21-15          
   Ngan Nguyen           
        Matthew Chan [2]      
       Hailey Coakley       
15   Coady Duncan    21-19 15-21 21-14        
   Angela Cheng           
      Matthew Chan [2]        
     Hailey Coakley         
16   Matthew Chan [2]  21-11 21-17          
   Hailey Coakley           
             
             
       Places 3-4  Brian Smith    
         Mary Smith     
            Brian Smith  
           Mary Smith   
         Matthew Chan [2]  17-21 21-17 21-18    
         Hailey Coakley     
             
              
       Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
    Places 5-8  Keenan Ince      
       Gillian Waugh       
          Jake Perry [3⁄4]    
         Samantha Wong     
       Jake Perry [3⁄4]  21-15 21-19      
       Samantha Wong       
            Jake Perry [3⁄4]  
           Samantha Wong   
       Garrett Peters    21-15 21-15    
       Kailey Fauville       
          Jim Chou    
         Renee Au     
       Jim Chou  21-10 21-10      
       Renee Au       
              
             
      Places 7-8  Keenan Ince    
         Gillian Waugh     
            Garrett Peters  
           Kailey Fauville   
         Garrett Peters  21-18 21-16    
         Kailey Fauville     
             
             
             
     Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
  Places 9-16  Logan Capicio        
     Rochelle French         
        Joshua Wong      
       Zi Wei Jiang       
     Joshua Wong  21-0 21-0        
     Zi Wei Jiang         
          Scott Kochan    
         Ellexis Lathan     
     Evan Hendricks    18-21 21-19 21-17      
     Zanecha Maribojoc         
        Scott Kochan      
       Ellexis Lathan       
     Scott Kochan  21-13 21-5        
     Ellexis Lathan         
            Scott Kochan  
           Ellexis Lathan   
     Andre Leblanc      23-21 19-21 21-15    
     Alysha Berkner         
        Francois Auger      
       Melissa Quan       
     Francois Auger  16-21 21-15 21-16        
     Melissa Quan         
          Jeff Cazes    
         Ngan Nguyen     
     Jeff Cazes    21-12 21-16      
     Ngan Nguyen         
        Jeff Cazes      
       Ngan Nguyen       
     Coady Duncan  13-21 21-17 21-18        
     Angela Cheng         
             
             
      Places 11-12  Joshua Wong    
         Zi Wei Jiang     
            Francois Auger  
           Melissa Quan   
         Francois Auger  21-8 21-13    
         Melissa Quan     
             
       Semi Finals   Finals   Winner   
             
    Places 13-16  Logan Capicio      
       Rochelle French       
          Evan Hendricks    
         Zanecha Maribojoc     
       Evan Hendricks  21-17 21-14      
       Zanecha Maribojoc       
            Coady Duncan  
           Angela Cheng   
       Andre Leblanc    21-18 21-16    
       Alysha Berkner       
          Coady Duncan    
         Angela Cheng     
       Coady Duncan  21-19 21-9      
       Angela Cheng       
             
      Places 15-16  Logan Capicio    
         Rochelle French     
            Andre Leblanc  
           Alysha Berkner   
         Andre Leblanc  21-10 21-18    
         Alysha Berkner     

 

Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 546 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad