FUTSAL ALL-CONFERENCE TEAMS
2012-Present
 
  MEN WOMEN
     
2017 - Present
Futsal only had a Championship - No All-Conference teams were selected  
     
2016 First Team All-Conference
Pedro Bianchi (KC)
Stefan Cukovic (LAKE)
Rodrigo Wogel Koebsch (KC)
Bernardo Reinosa Ramirez (MHC)
John Walker (MHC)
First Team All-Conference
Jordyn Bell (MHC)
Chantelle Hothi (KC)
Kathleen Knopp (AMB)
Kaity Letwiniuk (MHC)
Auslin Rae McDaniel-Perrin (LAKE)
  Second Team
Braydon Bretzer (LAKE)
Alexander Fabbi (AMB)
Darko Hardi (LAKE)
Chris Tully (MHC)
Jared Zimmer (AMB)
Second Team
Carolina Barros (KC)
Julie Devine (MHC)
Rachel Fogh (LAKE)
Bethany Herman (AMB)
Caleigh Wallace (LAKE)
     
     
2015 First Team All-Conference
Pedro Bianchi (KC)
Braydon Bretzer (LAKE)
Rodrigo Wogel Koebsch (KC)
Bernardo Reinosa Ramirez (MHC)
John Walker (MHC)
First Team All-Conference
Caitlyn Blain (AMB)
Sara Downing (LAKE)
Jamie Hannigan (KC)
Kathleen Knopp (AMB)
Daragh O'Fuarthain (MHC)
  Second Team All-Conference
Stefan Cukovic (LAKE)
James Booth (LAKE)
Darko Hardi (LAKE)
Dallas Hayes (OC)
Albert Woodroffe-Brown (MHC)
Second Team All-Conference
Kitty Boda (AMB)
Julie Devine (MHC)
Leesa Eggum (LAKE)
Hannah Henry (LAKE)
Kaity Letwiniuk (MHC)
     
2014 First Team All-Conference
Braydon Bretzer (LAKE)
Jonatton Cordoba (KC)
Rodrigo Leite Tavaras (KC)
Jared Ursulan (MHC)
John Walker (MHC)
First Team All-Conference
Ashleigh Bellefontaine (KC)
Jacie Brusky (MHC)
Jamie Hannigan (KC)
Chelsey Kostesky (LAKE)
Kristina Segall (KC)
  Second Team All-Conference
Omar Amador (LAKE)
Luke Arthur (KC)
Rodrigo Koebsch (KC)
Marcus Poisson (MHC)
Santiago Raigoza (KC)
Second Team All-Conference
Robyn Anson - Kiss (MHC)
Caitlyn Blain (AMB)
Paige Keber (LAKE)
Kathleen Knopp (AMB)
Cassandra Westerman (MHC)
   
2013 First Team All-Conference
Braydon Bretzer (LAKE)
Jonatton Cordoba (KC)
Santiago Raigoza (KC)
Allan Siwela (MHC)
Cam Wallace (AMB)
First Team All-Conference
Lisa Harrison (KC)
Tessa Lay (LAKE)
Alexandra Moyer (RDC)
Kiara Stasiuk (LAKE)
April Weigelt (KC)
  Second Team All-Conference
Marces Betioli (KC)
Alex Eby (KC)
Vahan Ercoban (KC)
Alim Hirji (RDC)
Adam Wilson (MHC)
Second Team All-Conference
Lindsay Hazelaar (MHC)
Kristina Segall (MHC)
Cori van der Voort (RDC)
Kayla Wegner-Ahenakew (LAKE)
Cassandra Westerman (MHC)
     
2012 First Team All-Conference
Sean Colvin (MRU)
Santiago Raigoza (KC)
Joel Ramsay (OC)
Justin Schmidt (OC)
Sven Waelechi (Lakeland)
First Team All-Conference
Jacie Brusky (MHC)
Karlee Hodl (MRU)
Donella Lockhart (MRU)
April Weigelt (KC)
Cassandra Westerman (MHC)
  Second Team All-Conference
Omar Amador (Lakeland)
Braydon Bretzer (Lakeland)
Luis Fossi (KC)
Alex Otti (KC)
Allan Siwela (MHC)
Second Team All-Conference
Meghan Beatty (MHC)
Lauren Bonokoski (KC)
Danika Cook (MRU)
Alison Parry (Ambrose)
Kiara Stasiuk (Lakeland)
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 43 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad