2000-2007 VOLLEYBALL ALL-CONFERENCE TEAMS
 
**Discontinued after 2006⁄07 Season
 
 
2006-07 Men's Team
Jason Kincaid - NAIT         
Keith Syryda - NAIT
Andrew Poznikoff - GPRC
Kris Yap-Chung - MacEwan
Robert Buckland - MacEwan
Winston Yeap - CUCA 

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breaststroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
  Women's Team
Cynthia Galfre - KC
Katie Dewitt - KC
Amber Thistle - MacEwan
Sarah Gagnon - KC
Kandace Bender - MacEwan
Lindsey Brownridge - MacEwan

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breastroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
2005-06 Men's Team
Tyler Burton - KC
Keith Syryda - NAIT
Andrew Poznikoff - GPRC
Kris Yap-Chung - MacEwan
Gaelen Andrews - MacEwan
Keyton Wilson - NAIT

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breaststroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
  Women's Team
Mallory Van Dyke - MacEwan
Nicole Bradfield - NAIT
Braiden Beamish - MacEwan
Evelyn Polet - MacEwan
Karen Zimmerman - MacEwan
Michelle Jensen - MacEwan

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breastroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
2004-05 Men's Team
Jeremy Irla - KC        
Wihan Van Heerde - KC
Ryan McRitchie - MacEwan
Francois Coetzer - GPRC
Dion Conway-Moller - CUCA
Francois Coetzer - GPRC

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breaststroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
  Women's Team
Katie Dutove - GPRC
Nicole Bradfield - NAIT
Jenna McLean - MacEwan
Ceilidh Osland - CUCA
Cari Harr - MacEwan
Michelle Jensen - MacEwan

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breastroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
2003-04 Men's Team
Mike Kotuk- MRC        
Andrew Gerlitz- MRC
Kyle Haley- MRC        
Robert Ansell- MRC
Zak Robart- MRC
Francois Coetzer- GPRC

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breaststroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
  Women's Team
Suzanne Burgman- MRC       
Erin Prout- MacEwan        
Nora Vogan- GPRC                 
Karine Gagnon- KC                 
Carolyn Watson- MRC        
Crystal Saltesz- MRC

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breastroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
2002-03 Men's Team
Pieter Uni, MRC
Aaron Feltham, MRC
Wesley Godbeer, KC
Chris Hogan, MRC        
Kelly Albrecht, NAIT
Francois Coetzer, GPRC

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breaststroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
  Women's Team
Susan Burghman, MRC
Chelsea Pasutto, MRC
Becky Seaman, MRC
Lee McDonald, NAIT
Beverly Boyarski, MRC
Daile Bonnett, MacEwan

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breastroke
Butterfly
Backstroke
Individual Medley
2001-02 Men's Team
Matt Bowkowy, MacEwan
Ryan Duggan, NAIT
Wes Godbeer, KC        
Matt Henderson, MRC
Matt Logodin, NAIT        
Bart Ujack, MRC

Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Breaststroke
Butterfly
Individual Medley
Backstroke
  Women's Team
Amy Bauman, MRC
Laurel Clayton, MRC
Rocky Estrand, MRC
Christen Johnson, MRC
Charlene Miller, MRC
Krista Shelley, CUCA

Breaststroke
Individual Medley
Backstroke
Distance Freestyle
Butterfly
Sprint Freestyle
2000-01 Men's Team
Thomas McDonald, MRC
Don Stewart, SAIT
Bart Ujack, MRC        
Dallas Beeston, SAIT
Jonah Donald, KC
Tim Coburn, MRC        

Sprint Freestyle
Long Distance Freestyle
Backstroke
Breaststroke
Butterfly
Individual Medley
  Women's Team
Martine Yzerman, SAIT
Lisa Szabon, SAIT        
Jennifer Brake, SAIT
Amy Bauman, MRC
Amanda Ernewein, MRC
Andrea Weldrick, MRC

Long Distance Freestyle
Sprint Freestyle
Backstroke
Breaststroke
Butterfly
Individual Medley
Previous  |  Next ]     [ Up  |  First  |  Last ]     (Article 60 of 4235)

This page is created with TreePad